Makita DDA350Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DDA350Z
from £159.89to £299.287 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Drill
• Drill Type: Angle drill
• Rotational Speed: 1,800 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque: 13.5 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 25 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DDA350Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DDA350Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Angle Drill - Batteries and Charger Not Included 523371
Delivered in a box without battery, without charger, without case Handy cordless angle drill Only 66mm from gear head top edge to drill chuck tip With motor brake 4-pin motor in compact design without loss of torque with low power consumption, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
Makita DDA350Z 18v Lithium Ion Compact LXT 10mm Angle Drill Driver - ex BDA350Z
Makita DDA350Z 18v Lithium Ion Compact LXT 10mm Angle Drill Driver - ex BDA350Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DDA350Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Angle Drill - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Makita DDA350Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Angle Drill - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DDA350Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Angle Drill - Batteries and Charger Not Included
prodImage
£284.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DDA350Z 18V LXT Brushed Cordless Angle Drill with 4 Pole Motor Body Only
Makita DDA350Z 18V LXT Brushed Cordless Angle Drill with 4 Pole Motor Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£186.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless Angle Drill 18V with LED and motor brake DDA350Z
Makita Cordless Angle Drill 18V with LED and motor brake, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£215.16
Shipping: Free
Makita DDA350Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Angle Drill - Batteries and Charger Not Included C
Makita DDA350Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Angle Drill - Batteries and Charger Not Included C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£299.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.9 Centimetre x D31.4 Centimetre x H11.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.8 kg
Drill Type
Angle drill
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 25 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,800 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque:13.5 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DDA350Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HP2051F
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HP2051
£161.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840)
£138.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hitachi D 13
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki DV20VB2
£155.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712850)
£139.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCH072NT
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR2631F
£165.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scheppach DP60 710W
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDA351Z
£149.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Makita DDA350Z
Portus Digital
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel