Flex DW 45 18.0-EC C (491276)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC C (491276)
from £149.99to £285.954 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Drywall screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 4,500 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque: 28 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
• Accessories: Belt clip, Bit holder, Depth stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC C (491276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex 491276 Dw 45 18.0-Ec C Drywall Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit (with case)
Flex 491276 Dw 45 18.0-Ec C Drywall Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit (with case), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
491276 18.0-EC C Flex 18 V DW 45 Screwdrivers Without Battery or Charger
491276 18 V DW 45 18.0-EC C FLEX plasterboard screwdriver - without battery or charger
prodImage
£245.02
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 491276 DW 45 18.0-EC C Drywall Screwdriver 18V Bare FLXDW4518EC
Flex Power Tools 491276 DW 45 18.0-EC C Drywall Screwdriver 18V Bare FLXDW4518EC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£273.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC 18v Cordless Brushless Drywall Screwdriver No Batteries FLXDW4518ECN
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC 18v Cordless Brushless Drywall Screwdriver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£285.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.5 Centimetre x L21.5 cm x H20.3 Centimetre
Weight:975 g
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Bit holder, Depth stop
Performance
Rotational Speed:4,500 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque:28 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC C (491276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDA351Z
£149.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Makita DP4011
£146.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Tools 515.1210 Pneumatic Impact Wrench
£146.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki DV20VB2
£155.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDA350Z
£159.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCH072NT
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP2051F
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR166DZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo BS 18 LT BL (602325890)
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712850)
£139.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC C (491276)
belmoretools
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£245.02
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£273.24
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£285.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel