Einhell TH-ID 1000 E (4259825)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TH-ID 1000 E (4259825)
from £44.58to £65.8913 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Hammer Drill
• Power Consumption: 1,010 W
• Rotational Speed: 0 rpm - 3,000 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 48,000 1/min
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 16 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-ID 1000 E (4259825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Impact Drill 1010W, Hammer Drill with Auxiliary Handle, Soft Grip, Speed Control, Electric Drill with Percussion Hammer Drilling Function TC-ID 1000 E B00HT94XF8
Drilling and hammer drilling functions Electronic speed control with speed pre-selection Sturdy full metal key chuck Metal depth stop Additional handle with anti-twist lock Warranty period: 2 years, Weight: 5.1147244784 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£44.58
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer Power Drill TC-ID 1000 E Adjustable Home Garage DIY Tool EINTCID1000E
...
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill 1010W Impact TC-ID 1000 E Depth Stop Adjustable 4259825
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill 1010W Impact TC-ID 1000 E Depth Stop Adjustable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-ID 1000 E Impact Corded Power Drill Adjustable 1010W Metal Chuck 240v 4259825
Einhell TC-ID 1000 E Impact Corded Power Drill Adjustable 1010W Metal Chuck 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-ID 1000 E Rotary Hammer Drill 0684604
The TC-ID 1000 E is a powerful impact drill for the DIY enthusiast to use on many different jobs everywhere in the home and garage. A switch lets you select between the drilling and impact drilling functions. The sturdy full metal key chuck assures a safe fixation of the tool bit.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4259825 TC-ID1000E Impact Drill 1010w 240v
Einhell 4259825 TC-ID1000E Impact Drill 1010w 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-ID1000 E Impact Drill 1010W 240V 4259825
Einhell TC-ID1000 E Impact Drill 1010W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Tc-Id1000E Impact Drill 1010W 240V EINTCID1000E
Einhell Tc-Id1000E Impact Drill 1010W 240V EINTCID1000E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£58.83
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4259825 TC-ID1000 E Impact Drill 1010W 240V EINTCID1000E
Einhell 4259825 TC-ID1000 E Impact Drill 1010W 240V EINTCID1000E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£61.38
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-ID 1000 E Impact Corded Power Drill + Metal Chuck 240v + 22PC Bit Set 4259825 + 49108806
Einhell TC-ID 1000 E Impact Corded Power Drill + Metal Chuck 240v + 22PC Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4259825 TC-ID1000 E Impact Drill 1010W 240V
Einhell 4259825 TC-ID1000 E Impact Drill 1010W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-ID 1000 E Impact Hammer Drill
Einhell TC-ID 1000 E Impact Hammer Drill, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Hammer Drills
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
1000W Impact Drill - EINHELL TC-ID 1000 E
1000W Impact Drill - EINHELL, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Hammer Drills
prodImage
£65.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W141 mm x L315 cm x H235 mm
Weight:2.12 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 16 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 32 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop
Performance
Power Consumption:1,010 W
Rotational Speed:0 rpm - 3,000 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Max. Impact Rate:48,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-ID 1000 E (4259825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-AD 18 Li - Solo (4514290)
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker BEH710K
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-ID 18 Li-Solo (4513960)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GC-DP 3325
£37.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
BGS Pneumatic drill (8852)
£37.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-ID 500 E
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TH-ID 1000 E (4259825)
prodImage
£44.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel