Einhell TE-BD 750 E (4250715)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-BD 750 E (4250715)
from £339.00to £495.959 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Drill
• Drill Type: Column drilling machine
• Power: 750 W
• Rotational Speed: 450 rpm - 2,500 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Keyless Chuck: 1 mm - 16 mm
• Spotlight: Yes
• Accessories: Depth stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-BD 750 E (4250715)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Pillar Drill 750W, 450-2500 RPM, Quick-Change Chuck for Drill bits of 1 mm to 16 mm, MK2 Chuck, Depth Stop, Height-Adjustable Drill Table with tilt and Swivel Function TE-BD 750 E B07BQ6R19K
The TE-BD 750 E pillar drill is powered by a smooth-running, quiet induction motor. The drilling spindle with ball bearings ensures long-lasting use. For optimum working conditions the drill table is height-adjustable and has a tilt and swivel function along with width extension elements for really large workpieces. An LED light provides optimum illumination The infinitely adjustable speed control requires no tools for adjustment. The current speed setting is easy to read on the LCD display. The quick-action chuck is suitable for all standard sizes of drill bit ranging from 1 mm to 16 mm. In addition, the pillar drill has an MK2 chuck for morse taper bits. The pillar drill has an easy-to-adjust depth stop to ensure exact drill holes., Weight: 3.637627323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pillar Drill 750W TE-BD 750 E Electric Adjustable Bench Height Rotatable 4250715
Einhell Pillar Drill 750W TE-BD 750 E Electric Adjustable Bench Height Rotatable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Drill Presses
prodImage
£395.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pillar Drill 750W TE-BD 750 E Electric Adjustable Bench Height Rotatable
...
prodImage
£395.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill 750W 240V 4250715
Einhell TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill 750W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£395.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill 750W 240V EINTEBD750E
Einhell TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill 750W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Drill Presses
prodImage
£403.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill 750W 240V 4250715
Einhell TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill 750W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£404.44
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4250715 TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill 750W 240V EINTEBD750E
Einhell 4250715 TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill 750W 240V EINTEBD750E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£410.91
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill 750W - Precision Tool for DIY 4250715
Einhell TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill 750W - Precision Tool for DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drills
prodImage
£489.44
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill
Einhell TE-BD 750 E Bench Drill, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Other Drills
prodImage
£495.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.8 Centimetre x L78 cm x H32 Centimetre
Weight:44.4 kg
Drill Type
Column drilling machine
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:1 mm - 16 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop
Performance
Power:750 W
Rotational Speed:450 rpm - 2,500 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-BD 750 E (4250715)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHR280ZJ
£338.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HR004GZ
£327.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 40 (600752840)
£389.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDA460ZK
£316.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDA351RTJ
£364.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex CHE 18.0-EC
£279.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita HR003GZ
£305.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita HR007GZ
£301.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ
£375.36
Compare Prices
20 offers
DeWalt DCD444N-XJ
£299.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-BD 750 E (4250715)
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£395.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£395.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel