DeWalt DCD470N-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ
from £375.36to £643.0019 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 54-Volt XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Power Tool Range
• 2-speed Full Metal Gearbox with up to 269 Nm Torque
• UTC Anti-Rotation Function Prevents Uncontrolled Spinning
• Easily Controllable Switch Electronics for Precise Drilling
• Rubberized Handle and Compact Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCD470N 54v Stud and joist drill 13mm keyed chuck
DEWALT DCD470N 54v Stud and joist drill 13mm keyed chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£375.36
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD470N XR FlexVolt Right Angle Diamond Core Drill 18/54V Powe Body Only
DeWalt DCD470N XR FlexVolt Right Angle Diamond Core Drill 18/54V Powe Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£408.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 54V Right-Angle Drill B07X55DXFR
DCD470 XR FlexVolt Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill has a brushless motor The Perform and Protect E-Clutch detects reactionary torque caused by a bind-up or stall and reduces speed to a manageable level until control is regained., Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£429.98
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCD470N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT Right Angle / Diamond Core Drill
Features 54V Brushless Motor for increased power and runtime Adjustable bail handle and 2-position side handle for safety,leverage and control...
prodImage
£521.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ XR FlexVolt Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 18/54V Bare Unit
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ XR FlexVolt Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 18/54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£470.32
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ 18/54V XR FlexVolt Right Angle Diamond Core Drill Body Only
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ 18/54V XR FlexVolt Right Angle Diamond Core Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£472.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD470N Cordless 54V FLEXVOLT Right Angle Diamond Core Drill Body Only
DeWalt DCD470N Cordless 54V FLEXVOLT Right Angle Diamond Core Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£474.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD470N XR FlexVolt Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 54V Bare Unit
Dewalt DCD470N XR FlexVolt Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD470N-XJ XR FlexVolt Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCD470N-XJ XR FlexVolt Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£521.74
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD470N 54v XR Cordless Brushless Flexvolt Right Angle Drill No Batteries
DeWalt DCD470N 54v XR Cordless Brushless Flexvolt Right Angle Drill No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£526.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD470N XR FlexVolt Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCD470N XR FlexVolt Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£535.30
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Flexvolt Brushless Right Angled Core Drill 1 x 6.0Ah Battery
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Flexvolt Brushless Right Angled Core Drill 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£558.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dcd470N Flexvolt Xr Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 18/54V Bare Unit DEWDC
DEWALT Dcd470N Flexvolt Xr Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 18/54V Bare Unit DEWDC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£578.72
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD470N XR FlexVolt Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCD470N XR FlexVolt Right Angle/Diamond Core Drill 54V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£581.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Flexvolt Brushless Right Angled Core Drill 1 x 9.0Ah Battery
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Flexvolt Brushless Right Angled Core Drill 1 x 9.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Flexvolt Brushless Right Angled Drill 1 x 6Ah Battery Charger
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Flexvolt Brushless Right Angled Drill 1 x 6Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£603.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Brushless Right Angled Drill 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Brushless Right Angled Drill 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£617.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Flexvolt Brushless Right Angled Drill 1 x 9Ah Battery Charger
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Flexvolt Brushless Right Angled Drill 1 x 9Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Brushless Right Angled Drill 1 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag
DeWalt DCD470N 54V Brushless Right Angled Drill 1 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£643.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
54-Volt XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Power Tool Range
2-speed Full Metal Gearbox with up to 269 Nm Torque
UTC Anti-Rotation Function Prevents Uncontrolled Spinning
Easily Controllable Switch Electronics for Precise Drilling
Rubberized Handle and Compact Design

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDA351RTJ
£364.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 40 (600752840)
£389.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR3210C
£439.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Bench Drill TBH
£396.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-BD 750 E (4250715)
£339.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DA4000LR
£349.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHR280ZJ
£338.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DDA460ZK
£316.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDA450ZK
£292.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HR003GZ
£312.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£375.36
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£408.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£521.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel