Makita DHK180Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHK180Z
from £254.39to £497.958 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Drill
• Idle speed: 3,200 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Impact Energy : 3.1 J
• SDS-Plus: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHK180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DHK180Z 18V Lithium Brushless Cordless Power Scraper AVT 3.1J + Chisels
Makita DHK180Z 18V Lithium Brushless Cordless Power Scraper AVT 3.1J + Chisels, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£254.39
Shipping: Free
Makita DHK180Z 18V Lithium-Ion Brushless Cordless Power Scraper AVT + Makpac
Makita DHK180Z 18V Lithium-Ion Brushless Cordless Power Scraper AVT + Makpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£254.39
Shipping: Free
Makita DHK180Z Li-ion LXT Brushless Power Scraper - Batteries and Charger Not Included
3.1 J impact energy per stroke SDS-Plus shank Variable speed controlled by trigger and dial, constant speed control LED job light to illuminate the work area Anti-vibration housing and AVT for reduction of operator fatigue Slide lever for trigger lock-on and lock-off 12 bit angle settings One touch sliding chuck Battery protection circuit Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 7.936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£330.99
£339.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Makita DHK180Z Li-ion LXT Brushless Power Scraper - Batteries and Charger Not Included child-57985
3.1 J impact energy per stroke SDS-Plus shank Variable speed controlled by trigger and dial, constant speed control LED job light to illuminate the work area Anti-vibration housing and AVT for reduction of operator fatigue Slide lever for trigger lock-on and lock-off 12 bit angle settings One touch sliding chuck Battery protection circuit Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 7.936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DHK180Z 18V SDS Brushless Cordless Power Scraper Chisel AVT 3.1J Body
Makita DHK180Z 18V SDS Brushless Cordless Power Scraper Chisel AVT 3.1J Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v Scraper DHK180Z 18v Cordless Power Scraper Brushless Body Only
Makita 18v Scraper DHK180Z 18v Cordless Power Scraper Brushless Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DHK180RTJ18V Lithium Brushless Cordless Power Scraper AVT 3.1J 2 x 5ah DHK180Z
Makita DHK180RTJ18V Lithium Brushless Cordless Power Scraper AVT 3.1J 2 x 5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£367.54
Shipping: Free
Makita DHK180 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Power Scraper No Batteries DHK180Z
Makita DHK180 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Power Scraper No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£497.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:3,200 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Impact Energy :3.1 J

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHK180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DP4003
£250.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex CHE 18.0-EC
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DHR264ZJ
£267.24
Compare Prices
20 offers
Metabo UHE 2660-2 Quick Set (600697510)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D21570K
£216.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCD444N-XJ
£299.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo SBE 850-2 (600782500)
£216.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDA450ZK
£292.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHR264Z
£267.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HP2071F
£213.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHK180Z
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£254.39
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£254.39
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: £9.00
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel