Makita DHR264ZJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHR264ZJ
from £267.24to £466.5024 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Rotary Hammer
• Idle speed: 1,200 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,800 1/min
• Impact Energy : 3 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 26 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 32 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR264ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DHR264ZJ Twin 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus
MAKITA DHR264ZJ Twin 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£267.24
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V LXT SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Quick Change Chuck With Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V LXT SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Quick Change Chuck With Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£280.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ Twin 18 V Li-ion LXT Rotary Hammer in a Makpac Case, No Batteries Included
Soft start Body only machine Battery capacity warning lamp 40 different bit-angle settings Supplied with quick change chuck, Weight: 15.211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£309.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 18V Twin SDS Plus Hammer Drill with Pocket Tape Measures 8M/26ft
Models DHR264 are 26mm cordless combination hammers based on Models BHR262 and BHR262T and powered by two 18V Li-ion batteries in series Quick change chuck Supplied with Makpac connector case User Benefits Powered by two 18V Li-ion batteries in series to supply energy to the powerful 36V DC motor drive system Compact design that maintains the same easy handling and high manoeuvrability as the BHR262 LED Job light with pre-glow and afterglow functions, Weight: 10.361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£406.99
£415.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Makita DHR264ZJ 18Vx2 Cordless SDS+ Hammer Drill (Body Only)
Twin 18v Cordless 2x 18v Batteries will power the 36v DC motor.The 36v DC motor delivers more power and run time without leavingthe 18v Lithium-ion...
prodImage
£431.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DHR264ZJ 18V/ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With Makpac Type 4 Connector Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 18V/ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With Makpac Type 4 Connector Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 3.0Ah Batteries & Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 3.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£332.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 3.0Ah Batteries & Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 3.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£332.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2x 3Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2x 3Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£353.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2x 3Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2x 3Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£353.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit
Makita DHR264ZJ SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£371.14
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£385.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£385.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit
Makita DHR264ZJ SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£387.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Twin 18V Rotary Hammer 26mm (Quick change chuck) - in Makpac case DHR264ZJ
Makita Twin 18V Rotary Hammer 26mm (Quick change chuck) - in Makpac case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£396.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£406.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£406.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264 Twin 18v LXT Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries DHR264ZJ
Makita DHR264 Twin 18v LXT Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£430.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries & Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£431.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries & Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£431.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKDHR264ZJ
Makita DHR264ZJ SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKDHR264ZJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£437.78
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 2 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
Makita DHR264ZJ 36V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 2 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£446.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264ZJ SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKDHR264ZJ
Makita DHR264ZJ SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKDHR264ZJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£449.35
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR264 18V / 36V Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batter... DHR264ZJ
Makita DHR264 18V / 36V Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batter..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£466.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.6 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre x H23.2 Centimetre
Weight:4.7 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 26 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 32 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop, Suitcase
Performance
Idle speed:1,200 rpm
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,800 1/min
Impact Energy :3 J

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR264ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann SB4115N 230 V
£264.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex CHE 18.0-EC
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita HR004GZ
£327.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DHK180Z
£254.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DP4003
£250.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD444N-XJ
£299.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DDA450ZK
£292.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HR007GZ
£301.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHR264Z
£267.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo UHE 2660-2 Quick Set (600697510)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR264ZJ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£267.24
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£280.49
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£309.49
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£406.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel