Zipper ZI-STB16T

Manufacturer: Zipper
Zipper ZI-STB16T
from £194.394 offersManufacturer: ZipperPrice History
• Drill
• Drill Type: Column drilling machine
• Power: 630 W
• Rotational Speed: 420 rpm - 2,700 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Keyless Chuck: 1.5 mm - 16 mm
• Weight: 30 kg
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zipper Drill Press STB16T 16mm 12 Speed 630W Induction Motor Keyed Chuck ZISTB16T
Zipper Drill Press STB16T 16mm 12 Speed 630W Induction Motor Keyed Chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
Zipper ZI-STB16T 230V Bench Pillar Drill 16mm 0754141
Zipper STB16T is the perfect light duty drill press for every small home or garage workshop. The robust construction and powerful motor combine to produce accurate hole drilling in wood, metal and plastics.
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Zipper STB16T 525mm 16mm Bench Drill Press 12 Speeds 630w 230V ZI-STB16T
630W Induction Motor 12-Speed (420-2700rpm) 16mm Keyed Chuck Solid Table Rack & Pinion Table Adjustment Fan-Cooled Motor Current & Thermal Overload Protection Brushless Motor
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Zipper Bench Column Press Drill 630 W 230 V ZI-STB16T ZISTB16T
Zipper Bench Column Press Drill 630 W 230 V ZI-STB16T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:30 kg
Drill Type
Column drilling machine
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 16 mm
Performance
Power:630 W
Rotational Speed:420 rpm - 2,700 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M
Zipper ZI-STB16T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zipper

Zipper ZI-RPE60
£479.00
Zipper ZI-RPE60Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-BTR40V6AH
£149.99
Zipper ZI-BTR40V6AHCompare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-FS200
£299.00
Zipper ZI-FS200Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-ASA550E
£179.99
Zipper ZI-ASA550ECompare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-BTS350
£599.99
Zipper ZI-BTS350Compare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-RPE90
£599.00
Zipper ZI-RPE90Compare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-FS250
£518.99
Zipper ZI-FS250Compare 5 Prices
Zipper ZI-RPE90C
£659.99
Zipper ZI-RPE90CCompare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Zipper ZI-SKN330Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-ABH1700D
£189.99
Zipper ZI-ABH1700DCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HP2071F
£213.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt D21570K
£217.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Drill (9030N-1)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki DV20VB2
£155.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach DP60 710W
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR2631F
£165.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita HP2051F
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo UHE 2660-2 Quick Set (600697510)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP2051
£161.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vigor V3653
£197.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-STB16T
nma-tools-and-machinery
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
NMA Tools & Machinery
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel