Makita DHR263Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHR263Z
from £185.99to £350.9919 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Rotary Hammer
• Idle speed: 1,200 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,800 1/min
• Impact Energy : 3 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 26 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 32 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR263Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Battery Rotary Hammer for SDS-Plus 2 x 18V Without Battery and Charger DHR263Z
For drilling, hammer drilling and chiselling Vibration damping in the handle reduces fatigue Battery capacity indicator Anti-slip clutch protects the user when blocking the tool Rubber buffers protect the housing from damage, Weight: 8.81849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only
Makita DHR263Z Twin 18V SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263ZJ 36v / 18v Twin LXT Twin SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill + Makpac DHR263Z
Makita DHR263ZJ 36v / 18v Twin LXT Twin SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill + Makpac DHR263Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z Twin 18v Cordless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body Only
Makita DHR263Z Twin 18v Cordless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£197.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries DHR263-KIT-20
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries DHR263-KIT-20
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries & Charger DHR263-KIT-21
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries & Charger DHR263-KIT-21
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 3Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z Twin 18v SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body Only
Makita DHR263Z Twin 18v SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£290.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries DHR263-KIT-22
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£305.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries DHR263-KIT-22
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£305.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger DHR263-KIT-23
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£322.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger DHR263-KIT-23
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£322.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 6Ah Batteries DHR263-KIT-24
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 6Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£333.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 6Ah Batteries DHR263-KIT-24
Makita DHR263Z 18V Cordless Twin SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 6Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£333.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger DHR263-KIT-25
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£350.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger DHR263-KIT-25
Makita DHR263Z 18V Twin SDS+Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£350.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Chisel grease, cloth
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.6 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre x H23.2 Centimetre
Weight:4.6 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 26 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 32 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop
Performance
Idle speed:1,200 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,800 1/min
Impact Energy :3 J

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR263Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-STB16T
£194.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vigor V3653
£197.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR166DZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Drill (9030N-1)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DP4011
£146.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach DP60 710W
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR2631F
£165.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC C (491276)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hitachi D 13
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HP2051F
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR263Z
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel