Makita DP4003

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DP4003
from £250.09to £260.103 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Electronic cordless drill driver with robust aluminum gearbox housing
• High-performance motor with high torque
• Precise drilling or screwing thanks to ball and needle bearings
• Ergonomic handle with rubber padding
• Tubular design for high rigidity
• Forward-directed cooling air outlet for comfortable operation
• Extra-long auxiliary handle with metal construction
• Self-locking chuck Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DP4003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DP4003/2 240V 13mm Rotary Drill B000056NOT
Variable speed control Keyless chuck Forward/reverse rotation Double insulation Maximum Capacity in steel 13mm Maximum Capacity in wood 38mm, Weight: 4.6 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£250.09
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DP4003 240v Rotary drill 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA DP4003 240v Rotary drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DP4003 110v Rotary drill 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA DP4003 110v Rotary drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic cordless drill driver with robust aluminum gearbox housing
High-performance motor with high torque
Precise drilling or screwing thanks to ball and needle bearings
Ergonomic handle with rubber padding
Tubular design for high rigidity
Forward-directed cooling air outlet for comfortable operation
Extra-long auxiliary handle with metal construction
Self-locking chuck Ø 13 mm
Retractable belt clip in motor housing
Ergonomic soft grip handle

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DP4003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann SB4115N 230 V
£264.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHR264Z
£267.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDA450ZK
£292.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo UHE 2660-2 Quick Set (600697510)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHK180Z
£254.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flex CHE 18.0-EC
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo BE628S
£217.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR264ZJ
£267.24
Compare Prices
24 offers
DeWalt D21570K
£216.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita HP2071F
£213.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DP4003
prodImage
£250.09
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel