Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840)
from £138.759 offersManufacturer: MetaboPrice History
• Cordless hammer drill
• Rotational Speed: 730 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 5,250 1/min
• Impact Energy : 1.3 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 16 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 20 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£160.00
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840) Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill Body only in case B08MFN86TS
Rotary hammer with 2 functions: hammer drilling and drilling With LED work light for optimal view of the drill site Electronic safety shutdown of the motor when blocking the tool for safe work Maximum drill performance, efficiency and service life thanks to brushless technology and high-performance hammer action Very lightweight, compact cordless hammer with brushless motor for low-fatigue drilling in any working position, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill - in Metabox - 600324840
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill - in Metabox - 600324840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with Box 600324840
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with Box 600324840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
METABO BH 18 LTX BL 16 CORDLESS SDS+ HAMMER DRILL, 18V BODY ONLY - 600324840
METABO BH 18 LTX BL 16 CORDLESS SDS+ HAMMER DRILL, 18V BODY ONLY - 600324840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill - 600324840
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill - 600324840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
METABO BH 18 LTX BL 16 CORDLESS SDS+ HAMMER DRILL, 18V BODY ONLY - 600324840
METABO BH 18 LTX BL 16 CORDLESS SDS+ HAMMER DRILL, 18V BODY ONLY - 600324840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 1 x 2Ah Battery Charger 600324840
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 1 x 2Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 1 x 4Ah Battery Charger 600324840
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 1 x 4Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 1 x 8Ah Battery Charger 600324840
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 1 x 8Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£313.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 16 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 20 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Impact Stop:Yes
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop
Performance
Rotational Speed:730 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:5,250 1/min
Impact Energy :1.3 J

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BS 18 LT BL (602325890)
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita M8701
£106.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDA351Z
£149.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
DeWalt D25133K
£125.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712850)
£139.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEHS02K
£124.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki DV20VB2
£155.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-RH 38 3F
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-BD 450 (4520592)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDA350Z
£159.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840)
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel