Makita HR3210C

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HR3210C
from £439.946 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Rotary Hammer
• Power: 850 W
• Rotational Speed: 315 rpm - 630 rpm
• Impact Energy : 5.5 J
• Drilling Diameter: Ø 32 mm
• Accessories: Depth stop, Suitcase
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£439.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£450.84
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita HR3210C/2 240V 32mm SDS-Plus AVT Rotary Hammer Supplied in A Carry Case B001TX1BJQ
Torque limiter 3 mode operation 24 bit angle settings Depth gauge Soft start, variable speed control and constant speed under load Anti-vibration technology Maximum Capacity in concrete 32mm Maximum TCT core 90mm, Weight: 11.464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£439.94
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HR3210C 240v 3 function hammer SDS plus
MAKITA HR3210C 240v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£450.84
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3210C 32mm SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill in Carry Case 240v
Makita HR3210C 32mm SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill in Carry Case 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£470.74
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3210C 5kg SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 110v HR3210C/1
Features Powered by an 850watt motor and generating 6.4 joules ofimpactenergy andwith up to 3,300 blows per minute available, thenew Makita HR3210C...
prodImage
£644.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAKITA HR3210C 240v 3 function hammer SDS plus
MAKITA HR3210C 240v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Makita S-MAK32C HR3210C SDS AVT Rotary Hammer Drill 240v uk plug in Case
Makita S-MAK32C HR3210C SDS AVT Rotary Hammer Drill 240v uk plug in Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter:Ø 32 mm
Other
Accessories:Depth stop, Suitcase
Performance
Power:850 W
Rotational Speed:315 rpm - 630 rpm
Impact Energy :5.5 J

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HR3210C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Bench Drill TBH
£396.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 40 (600752840)
£389.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DA4000LR
£349.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ
£375.36
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita DHK180RTJ
£509.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCH481N
£492.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DDA351RTJ
£364.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-BD 750 E (4250715)
£339.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Holzmann SB 4116HN 230 V
£449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR280ZJ
£338.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita HR3210C
prodImage
£439.94
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£450.84
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£470.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£644.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel