DeWalt DCH481N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCH481N
from £492.66to £682.0710 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless drill/hammer drill
• Idle speed: 3,150 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 54 V
• Impact Energy : 6.1 J
• Drilling Diameter: Ø 65 mm
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 40 mm
• SDS-Max: Yes
• Dimensions: W10.8 Centimetre x D50.2 Centimetre x L26.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH481N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCH481N 54v 3 function hammer SDS max
DEWALT DCH481N 54v 3 function hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£492.66
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH481N-XJ 54v XR FLEXVOLT Brushless SDS MAX Hammer Drill Body Only in...
DeWalt DCH481N-XJ 54v XR FLEXVOLT Brushless SDS MAX Hammer Drill Body Only in..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£518.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH481N XR Flex Volt SDS-Max Rotary BR Hammer, 54 V, Yellow/Black, Set of 3 Piece B06WGLKKFS
DCH481N FlexVolt XR SDS Max Hammer 54V Bare Unit Model Number: DCH481N Colour: Yellow/Black, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£519.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH481N XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Max Hammer 18/54V Bare Unit DEWDCH481N
The DEWALT DCH481N XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Max Hammer is supplied as a Bare Unit, No Battery or Charger Supplied.
prodImage
£662.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCH481N-XJ 54V XR Flexvolt Brushless SDS Max Hammer Bare Unit DEWDCH481N
DeWalt DCH481N-XJ 54V XR Flexvolt Brushless SDS Max Hammer Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£592.64
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH481N FlexVolt XR SDS Max Hammer 54V Bare Unit DEWDCH481N DCH481N-XJ
DEWALT DCH481N FlexVolt XR SDS Max Hammer 54V Bare Unit DEWDCH481N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£593.14
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH481N-XJ DCH481N FlexVolt XR SDS Max Hammer 54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCH481N-XJ DCH481N FlexVolt XR SDS Max Hammer 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£629.25
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH481N-XJ DCH481N FlexVolt XR SDS Max Hammer 54V Bare Unit DEWDCH481N
Dewalt DCH481N-XJ DCH481N FlexVolt XR SDS Max Hammer 54V Bare Unit DEWDCH481N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£636.83
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCH481N FlexVolt XR SDS Max Hammer 54V Bare Unit DCH481N-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCH481N FlexVolt XR SDS Max Hammer 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£661.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH481N FlexVolt XR SDS Max Hammer 54V Bare Unit DCH481N-XJ
DEWALT DCH481N FlexVolt XR SDS Max Hammer 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£682.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.8 Centimetre x D50.2 Centimetre x L26.3 cm
Weight:5.4 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter:Ø 65 mm
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 40 mm
Other
SDS-Max:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:3,150 rpm
Nominal Voltage:54 V
Impact Energy :6.1 J

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH481N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR3210C
£439.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita HR3210FCT
£549.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann SB 4116HN 230 V
£449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR4003C
£578.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCH333X2
£581.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DBM131
£612.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Bench Drill TBH
£396.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 40 (600752840)
£389.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHK180RTJ
£509.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCH735N
£599.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCH481N
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£492.66
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£518.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£519.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£662.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel