DeWalt DCH333X2

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCH333X2
from £581.40to £1,169.9915 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless rotary hammer with 54V power
• Brushless motor technology for higher performance and more compact dimensions
• Anti-rotation function reduces speed when the tool rotates
• Safety clutch to protect user and machine
• Integrated LED for better illumination of the work area
• Rotation stop for chiseling, hammer stop for drilling
• Rubberized handle and balanced design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCH333X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCH333X2 54v 3 function hammer SDS plus
DEWALT DCH333X2 54v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£581.40
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH333X2 54V XR BL SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2x 9Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
DeWalt DCH333X2 54V XR BL SDS+ Hammer Drill + 2x 9Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£594.48
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH333X2-GB FlexVolt XR Brushless SDS-Plus Hammer 54 Volt 2 x 9.0/3.0Ah Li-Ion DEWDCH333X2
DEWALT DCH333X2-GB FlexVolt XR Brushless SDS-Plus Hammer 54 Volt2 x 9.0/3.0Ah Li-Ion The DEWALT DCH333 FlexVolt XR Brushless SDS-Plus Hammer has...
prodImage
£810.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCH333X2 54v XR FlexVolt Cordless Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill - 2 x 9ah
Dewalt DCH333X2 54v XR FlexVolt Cordless Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill - 2 x 9ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH333X2 54V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 2 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger & Box
Dewalt DCH333X2 54V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 2 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger & Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£607.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH333X2 54v XR FlexVolt Cordless Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill - 2 x 9ah
Dewalt DCH333X2 54v XR FlexVolt Cordless Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill - 2 x 9ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£607.04
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH333X2 XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Plus Hammer 54V 2 x 3.0Ah Li-ion DEWD
DEWALT DCH333X2 XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Plus Hammer 54V 2 x 3.0Ah Li-ion DEWD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£612.12
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH333X2-GB 54v XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Brushless SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill ...
DeWalt DCH333X2-GB 54v XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Brushless SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£615.20
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH333X2 54V XR 2x9.0ah Li-ion FlexVolt SDS Plus Hammer Drill
Dewalt DCH333X2 54V XR 2x9.0ah Li-ion FlexVolt SDS Plus Hammer Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£735.46
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH333 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT SDS Hammer Drill 2 x 9ah Li-ion DCH333X2
DeWalt DCH333 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT SDS Hammer Drill 2 x 9ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£750.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH333X2 54v FlexVolt Brushless SDS Hammer Drill + Dust Extractor 2x 9ah DCH335X2-9AH
Dewalt DCH333X2 54v FlexVolt Brushless SDS Hammer Drill + Dust Extractor 2x 9ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£778.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH333X2-GB DCH333X2 XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Plus Hammer 54V 2 x 3.0Ah
DEWALT DCH333X2-GB DCH333X2 XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Plus Hammer 54V 2 x 3.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£786.50
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH333X2-GB XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Plus Hammer 54V 2 x 3.0Ah Li-ion
Dewalt DCH333X2-GB XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Plus Hammer 54V 2 x 3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£790.36
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH333X2 XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Plus Hammer 54V 2 x 3.0Ah Li-ion
DEWALT DCH333X2 XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS Plus Hammer 54V 2 x 3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£854.74
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH333X2-GB 54V XR FlexVolt SDS Plus Jobsite Hammer Drill 2 x 9.0Ah
DeWalt DCH333X2-GB 54V XR FlexVolt SDS Plus Jobsite Hammer Drill 2 x 9.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£1,169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer with 54V power
Brushless motor technology for higher performance and more compact dimensions
Anti-rotation function reduces speed when the tool rotates
Safety clutch to protect user and machine
Integrated LED for better illumination of the work area
Rotation stop for chiseling, hammer stop for drilling
Rubberized handle and balanced design

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCH333X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR4003C
£578.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DBM131
£612.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann SB2516H 230 V
£644.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR006GZ
£620.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHK180RTJ
£509.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR3210FCT
£549.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann BBM35MAN_230V
£669.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCH735N
£599.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein KBU 35 QW (72705461000)
£699.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann SB 4116HN 230 V
£449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCH333X2
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£581.40
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£594.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£810.35
Shipping: Free
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel