Holzmann MBM450LRE 230 V

• Drill
• Power: 1,650 W
• Rotational Speed: 100 rpm - 450 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann MBM450LRE 230 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Holzmann MBM450LRE Magnetic Drill 886.MBM450LRE_230V
Holzmann MBM450LRE Magnetic Drill Drill
prodImage
£619.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:12 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Performance
Power:1,650 W
Rotational Speed:100 rpm - 450 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann MBM450LRE 230 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Holzmann

Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£134.99
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 VCompare 5 Prices
Holzmann ABS 850
£245.00
Holzmann ABS 850Compare 1 Prices
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£179.99
Holzmann BT150-914 230VCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230V
£424.99
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann TS200 230V
£1,095.00
Holzmann TS200 230VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann TAS 165 Pro
£224.91
Holzmann TAS 165 ProCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann BT203-914 230V
£194.39
Holzmann BT203-914 230VCompare 4 Prices
Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Holzmann MKS 180Compare 3 Prices
Holzmann AT200
£171.51
Holzmann AT200Compare 2 Prices
Holzmann MKS355 ECO 230 V
£264.99
Holzmann MKS355 ECO 230 VCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DBM131
£600.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann BBM35MAN_230V
£659.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCH333X2
£560.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HR4003C
source: eBay
Makita HR4003C
£561.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR005GZ01
£719.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann SB2516H 230 V
£719.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR006GZ
£728.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann SB 4116HN 230 V
£509.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR3210FCT
£517.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHK180RTJ
£509.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann MBM450LRE 230 V
GLS72
prodImage
£619.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel