Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 40 (600752840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 40 (600752840)
from £389.00to £489.004 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless rotary hammer with SDS max chuck
• Low-dust chiseling and drilling with external dust extraction ESA max (accessory)
• High-performance hammer mechanism precision-mounted in an aluminum alloy housing
• Vario-Constamatic (VC) electronics for material-appropriate speeds
• Metabo S-automatic safety clutch for safe operation
• LED work light for optimal visibility of the drilling spot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 40 (600752840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo KHA18LTXBL40 18V Brushless SDS-Max Combination Hammer Drill Body In Case KHA 18 LTX BL 40
Metabo KHA18LTXBL40 18V Brushless SDS-Max Combination Hammer Drill Body In Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 40 (600752840) Cordless Combination Hammer in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger MET-600752840
Cordless hammer with SDS max holder for extremely powerful hammer drilling and chiselling - any time and anywhere Maximum drill performance, efficiency and service life thanks to brushless technology and high-performance hammer action Combination hammer with 2 functions: hammer drilling and chiselling Metabo VibraTech (MVT): integrated damping system to reduce vibrations in order to protect the user's health High performance hammer action, precisely mounted in a housing made of aluminium alloy: long-lasting and robust, Weight: 15.211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£416.16
Shipping: Free
METABO KHA 18 LTX BL 40 18v 2 function hammer SDS max
METABO KHA 18 LTX BL 40 18v 2 function hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£416.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
METABO KHA 18 LTX BL 40 18V CORDLESS SDS MAX HAMMER DRILL, BODY ONLY - 600752840
METABO KHA 18 LTX BL 40 18V CORDLESS SDS MAX HAMMER DRILL, BODY ONLY - 600752840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer with SDS max chuck
Low-dust chiseling and drilling with external dust extraction ESA max (accessory)
High-performance hammer mechanism precision-mounted in an aluminum alloy housing
Vario-Constamatic (VC) electronics for material-appropriate speeds
Metabo S-automatic safety clutch for safe operation
LED work light for optimal visibility of the drilling spot

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 40 (600752840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 8 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£329.70
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Bench Drill TBH
£396.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDA351RTJ
£364.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ
£359.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
Einhell TE-BD 750 E (4250715)
£339.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHR280ZJ
£338.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita HR3210C
£439.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Holzmann SB 4116HN 230 V
£449.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR004GZ
£327.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DA4000LR
£349.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DDA460ZK
£316.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 40 (600752840)
tools4trade
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£416.16
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£416.16
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel