Metabo Battery pack 18 V 5.2 Ah (625028000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 5.2 Ah (625028000)
from £55.00to £148.3910 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Replacement battery for 18 V tools
• Capacity indicator for charge level monitoring
• Electronic individual cell monitoring during charging
• Processor-controlled charge and discharge management
• Long shelf life without self-discharge
• Compatible with all 18 V tools and chargers from CAS brands
• Voltage: 18 V, Capacity: 5.2 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 5.2 Ah (625028000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 18V 5.2Ah Li-Ion Battery (625028000)
Metabo 18V 5.2Ah Li-Ion Battery (625028000), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 18V Li-ion LiPOWER 5.2Ah Battery Pack 625028000
Metabo 18V Li-ion LiPOWER 5.2Ah Battery Pack 625028000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625028000 Werkzeug-Rechargeable Battery 18V 5.2Ah Li-Ion
Easy to use Value for money Design & durable, Weight: 1.5322127209 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 18V Li-Power Slide On Power Tool Battery - 5.2Ah MET625028000
Metabo 18V Li-Power Slide On Power Tool Battery - 5.2Ah
prodImage
£83.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo Li-POWER 18v 5.2AH Battery CAS Compatible AIR COOL 18 V Battery 625028000
Metabo Li-POWER 18v 5.2AH Battery CAS Compatible AIR COOL 18 V Battery 625028000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Metabo 5.2Ah Li-ION LiPOWER 18v Battery Pack - 625028000
Metabo 5.2Ah Li-ION LiPOWER 18v Battery Pack - 625028000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625028000 18V Li-Power 5.2Ah Battery
Metabo 625028000 18V Li-Power 5.2Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625028000 18V Li-Power 5.2Ah Battery
Metabo 625028000 18V Li-Power 5.2Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Akku-Pack 625028000 , Li , 18 V - NEW
Metabo Akku-Pack 625028000 , Li , 18 V - NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£87.28
Shipping: Free
X2 Metabo Li-POWER 18v 5.2AH Battery CAS Compatible AIR COOL 18 V Battery X2 625028000
X2 Metabo Li-POWER 18v 5.2AH Battery CAS Compatible AIR COOL 18 V Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£148.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement battery for 18 V tools
Capacity indicator for charge level monitoring
Electronic individual cell monitoring during charging
Processor-controlled charge and discharge management
Long shelf life without self-discharge
Compatible with all 18 V tools and chargers from CAS brands
Voltage: 18 V, Capacity: 5.2 Ah

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 5.2 Ah (625028000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 8 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£329.70
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 4Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511629)
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scheppach SBSK4.0
£56.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RB1840X
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDC2A20-QW
£53.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WA3572
£52.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
GreenWorks G40UC5
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1830
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah P-X-C Plus (4511437)
£51.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell 5.2 Ah PXC Starter Kit (4512147)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB118
£51.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 5.2 Ah (625028000)
nehrimtools
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel