Einhell GE-PB 36/18 Li
Manufacturer: Einhell
- Reduces the weight of the battery device
- Padded hip belt for wearing comfort
- Compatible with Power X-Change devices
- Suitable for 36V and 18V devices
- Large buckle for easy opening and closing
- Additional cable hook for complex tasks
- Adjustable hip belt up to a maximum of 150 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell GE-PB 36/18 Li
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell
Popular Products

Scheppach SBP4.0
£46.06
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Einhell Battery Belt Accessory Power X-Change i Reduce Tool Weight 3408310
Einhell Battery Belt Accessory Power X-Change i Reduce Tool Weight, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Einhell 36v 18v Battery Belt Accessory Power X-Change GE-PB 36/18 Li Weight Load 3408310
Einhell 36v 18v Battery Belt Accessory Power X-Change GE-PB 36/18 Li Weight Load, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches

£63.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Battery Belt Power X-Change, Storage Device for Carrying 18V & 36V Batteries for PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines, Adjustable Waist Length Up to 150CM, Without Battery GE-PB 36/18 Li
PART OF THE POWER X-CHANGE RANGE – The Einhell GE-PB 36/18 Li Battery Belt Is Part Of the Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Power Tools and Garden Machines, Where Batteries, Chargers And Tools Can Be Combined To Find The Perfect Partner For Every DIY Task EASE OF WORK – By Carrying The Power X-Change Batteries On The Battery Belt, Not On The Tool Itslef, It Is Possible To Work In A Way That Is Comfortable To Use And Efficient To Run USEFUL ACCESSORY FOR MANY TOOLS – The PXC Battery Belt Is A Practical Accessory For All Power X-Change Drills, Saws, Grinders, Hedge Trimmers, Pole Saws, Chainsaws, Leaf Blowers And Grass Trimmers MULTI-FUNCTIONAL – The Einhell Battery Belt Can Be Used In A Multifunctional Way For 18V Devices With One Battery Or 36V Power Tools With Two Batteries INDIVIDUAL LENGTH – The Length Of The Cordless Belt Can Be Perfectly Adjusted To Fit Your Body Up To A Maximum Of 150cm Using An Adjustable Hip Belt, Weight: 3.8360433588 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell

£63.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-PB 36/18 Li Power X Change Battery Belt 0684479
The Einhell battery belt GE-PB 36/18 Li reduces the weight of an Einhell cordless device by carrying the battery directly on your body. Robustly designed with a padded hip belt for optimal wearing comfort, the belt makes it easier to work with cordless tools. For example, work with Power X-Change hedge trimmers, pole saws, multi-function devices leaf blowers/leaf vacuums or chainsaws can be carried out. The multifunctional member of the Power X Change family is suitable for 36 V and 18 V devices; for purely 18 V operation, the second battery slot can be easily removed. Any cables can be easily attached to the practical hook. The hip belt can be adjusted to a max. length of 150 cm.

£67.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-PB 36/18 Li Battery Belt for 18v and 36v PXC Batteries No Batteries
Einhell GE-PB 36/18 Li Battery Belt for 18v and 36v PXC Batteries No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£64.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Battery Belt Accessory Power X-Change GE-PB 36/18 Li Reduce Tool Weight 3408310
Einhell Battery Belt Accessory Power X-Change GE-PB 36/18 Li Reduce Tool Weight, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches

£66.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V / 36V Li Battery Belt - Bare Unit - GE-PB 36/18 LI
Power X-Change 18V / 36V Li Battery Belt - Bare Unit - GE-PB 36/18 LI, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£74.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Battery Belt: Comfortable Adjustable Lightweight 3408310
Einhell Power X-Change Battery Belt: Comfortable Adjustable Lightweight, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£87.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3408310 Power X-Change Battery Belt: Comfortable Adjustable Lightweight
Einhell 3408310 Power X-Change Battery Belt: Comfortable Adjustable Lightweight, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches

£111.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Reduces the weight of the battery device |
| Padded hip belt for wearing comfort |
| Compatible with Power X-Change devices |
| Suitable for 36V and 18V devices |
| Large buckle for easy opening and closing |
| Additional cable hook for complex tasks |
| Adjustable hip belt up to a maximum of 150 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell GE-PB 36/18 Li
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products