Metabo Battery pack 18 V, 5.2 Ah, Li-Power (625592000)
from £58.801 offer
Price History- Battery pack
- Battery Capacity: 5.2 Ah
- Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Price History
1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack 18 V, 5.2 Ah, Li-Power (625592000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Scheppach SBP4.0
£47.00

Makita BL4050F
£177.89
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Metabo 625592000 18v Li-Power 5.2Ah Li-Ion Battery 625028000
Metabo 625592000 18v Li-Power 5.2Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£58.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 5.2 Ah |
| 18 V |
Price History
1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack 18 V, 5.2 Ah, Li-Power (625592000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products