Dremel Replacement battery (880)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Replacement battery (880)
from £46.35to £74.455 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Replacement Battery
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Replacement battery (880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 880 12V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery Pack 26150880JA New Genuine
Dremel 880 12V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery Pack 26150880JA New Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£46.35
Shipping: Free
DREMEL 880 12v Li-ion battery 2.0Ah
DREMEL 880 12v Li-ion battery 2.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£49.00
£53.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dremel 880 12V Lithium-Ion Battery, LI-ION Battery Pack for Dremel Rotary Tools 8200, 8220, Black, (26150880JA) B075FTT83D
Dremel 12V LI-ION battery (880) is ideal as additional battery pack so you can keep working on your DIY project This battery pack is suitable to use with the Dremel 8200 and 8220 cordless rotary multi tools Featuring 2Ah for increased battery capacity Included: 1x 12V lithium ion battery pack, Weight: 0.41446905256 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150880ja Lithium Battery for Rotary Multitool 880, 12 V, Black
Dremel 26150880ja Lithium Battery for Rotary Multitool 880, 12ã‚V, Black 12゠V/2,0゠Ah Battery...
prodImage
£74.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 12v Battery Pack 880 26150880JA 12v 2.0ah Li-on Battery
Dremel 12v Battery Pack 880 26150880JA 12v 2.0ah Li-on Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
2 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Nominal Voltage
12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Replacement battery (880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)
£46.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDCB12B
£47.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita 197393-5
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£49.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rapid BGX300 (40303077)
£49.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell 18V 4.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511396)
£49.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Replacement battery (880)
brillbuyuk
prodImage
£46.35
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel