Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
Manufacturer: Einhell
- 18 V Power X-Change PLUS battery with 3.0 Ah capacity
- Universally compatible with all Power X-Change devices
- PLUS technology for more power during demanding tasks
- Active battery management system for optimal battery monitoring
- 3-level LED indicator to check the charge status
- Housing resistant to dust, corrosion, and mechanical impacts
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell
Popular Products

Scheppach SBP4.0
£46.06
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Einhell 3.0Ah 18V Battery Only Suitable For All Einhell Power X-Change 4511631
Einhell 3.0Ah 18V Battery Only Suitable For All Einhell Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£39.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V 3.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Twinpack Power X-Change, 2nd Generation, Extra Power for Intensive Operation, 2 x Batteries Universally Compatible with All PXC Machines B0CT3P2JML
ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. Experience the convenience of using the same battery to power up more than 300 devices, offering unparalleled versatility WATERPROOF AND DUST PROOF: The batteries in this 2 pack set are perfectly protected against water and dust thanks to the sealed housing giving an IP57 protection class. The short-circuit protection sensor ensures the batteries continues to function perfectly after immersion in water PLUS TECHNOLOGY FOR EXTRA POWER: Take on intensive work with confidence. Our PLUS technology delivers extra power, ensuring that your tools can handle demanding tasks with ease. Stay informed about the battery's charge level with the convenient digital display OPTIMAL BATTERY PERFORMANCE: Our Intelligent charging management and permanent battery monitoring offer optimum gentle charging and provide a high degree of safety. Keep your battery in peak condition, ensuring long-lasting performance and reliability KEEPS POWER FOR LONGER: Say goodbye to the frustration of battery self-discharge. Our high-quality lithium-ion batteries are designed to resist the memory effect and typical self-discharge, allowing you to pick up where you left off without worrying about power loss, Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell

£59.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511631 Power X-Change Plus 18v 3.0Ah Battery Twin Pack
Einhell 4511631 Power X-Change Plus 18v 3.0Ah Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£63.87
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3.0Ah 18V Power X-Change Plus Battery 2 Pack 0747802
The Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah Power X-Change PLUS Twin-pack is part of the multifunctional and infinitely combinable Power X-Change battery system from Einhell. The universal X-Change batteries provide power and endurance for all the cordless tools across the entire product family, covering the garden and workshop sector. The advantages for customers are clear: with one battery and one charger for all devices, you not only save considerable costs on the purchase, but its universal nature protects the environment and also offers flexibility in the home and garden. There will be no mess and chaos with a wide variety of batteries and chargers for each individual device. The latest generation of lithium-ion cells provides 100 percent more power for maximum performance in all applications, along with a more compact design and reduced weight. Furthermore, the PLUS technology delivers extra power for intensive work. Additionally, the high-quality battery does not suffer from memory effects or self-discharge, and thus delivers consistent, high power. The process-driven ABS active battery management system continuously monitors the battery parameters via the integrated microprocessor. This ensures maximum safety, optimal device performance, maximum runtime, and maximum service life. You can check the current charge status via the three-stage LED indicator. The design of the housing makes it resistant to dust, corrosion, and mechanical influences. The rubber coating gives the battery high impact protection and a good grip. Thanks to the recessed grip, it can be easily removed from all units. Includes two 3.0 Ah Power X-Change PLUS batteries. The charger is sold separately.

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2x 3.0Ah PLUS Battery Twinpack 18V PXC Batteries For All Power X-Change 4511631
...

£74.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neilsen Einhell Battery 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack - 4511631
Einhell Battery 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack - 4511631, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£64.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2x 3.0Ah PLUS Battery Twinpack 18V PXC Batteries For All Power X-Change 4511631
Einhell 2x 3.0Ah PLUS Battery Twinpack 18V PXC Batteries For All Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£74.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Pack Slim Plus Li-ion Batteries 3ah 4511631
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Pack Slim Plus Li-ion Batteries 3ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£80.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 18 V Power X-Change PLUS battery with 3.0 Ah capacity |
| Universally compatible with all Power X-Change devices |
| PLUS technology for more power during demanding tasks |
| Active battery management system for optimal battery monitoring |
| 3-level LED indicator to check the charge status |
| Housing resistant to dust, corrosion, and mechanical impacts |
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products