Stiga E 22

Price History
• Compatible with all devices of the STIGA 100 series
• Detects the connected device and adjusts the power output accordingly
• 20 Volt battery with 2 Ah capacity
• Dimensions: 13.1 cm x 9 cm x 6 cm
• Weight: 0.395 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga E 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STIGA ePower E 22 20V Battery 2Ah Capacity Compatible with Stiga Series 1 Portable Tools and Alpina B22 Batteries 271012008/ST1
ePower Li-ion Battery Voltage 20 V and 2 Ah capacity, 70 minutes standard charging time Compatible with all Stiga Series 1 portable tools and 20V Alpina B22 batteries Light weight, easy to take out and charge with charger (not included) Contents: 1 x ePower E 22 STIGA battery, 20 V 2Ah, dimensions: 13.3 cm x 9 cm x 6 cm, weight: 0.4 kg, item number: No. 271012008/ST1 Compatible with 20V Alpina (B22) batteries
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
STIGA ePower E 22 20V Battery 2Ah Capacity Compatible with Stiga Series 1 Portable Tools and Alpina B22 Batteries SG-271012008/ST1
ePower Li-ion Battery Voltage 20 V and 2 Ah capacity, 70 minutes standard charging time Compatible with all Stiga Series 1 portable tools and 20V Alpina B22 batteries Light weight, easy to take out and charge with charger (not included) Contents: 1 x ePower E 22 STIGA battery, 20 V 2Ah, dimensions: 13.3 cm x 9 cm x 6 cm, weight: 0.4 kg, item number: No. 271012008/ST1 Compatible with 20V Alpina (B22) batteries
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with all devices of the STIGA 100 series
Detects the connected device and adjusts the power output accordingly
20 Volt battery with 2 Ah capacity
Dimensions: 13.1 cm x 9 cm x 6 cm
Weight: 0.395 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga E 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiga

Stiga E 450 (277015008)
£9,999.00
Stiga E 450 (277015008)Compare 1 Prices
Stiga SBT 2548 AE
£87.00
Stiga SBT 2548 AECompare 1 Prices
Stiga SBT 5048 AE
£193.00
Stiga SBT 5048 AECompare 1 Prices
Stiga E 420 (274012004/ST1)
£87.27
Stiga E 420 (274012004/ST1)Compare 1 Prices
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£129.97
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)Compare 2 Prices
Stiga EC 430 F
£59.97
Stiga EC 430 FCompare 1 Prices
Stiga E 420 (277012008/ST1)
£9,999.00
Stiga E 420 (277012008/ST1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDC2A20-QW
£43.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah P-X-C Plus (4511437)
£49.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£44.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCBP034
£49.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1830
£45.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel B12V30-01 (261512V3JA)
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stiga E 22
Mountfield Official Store
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Godfreys (Sevenoaks) Limited
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel