DeWalt DCBP034

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCBP034
from £45.88to £169.9837 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Compatible with all 18 Volt XR battery-powered tools
• No memory effect and low self-discharge for long-term use
• Chemicaland fuel-resistant housing made of fiberglass-reinforced nylon for use in industrial and automotive sectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCBP034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCBP034 1.7ah / 18V XR Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034XJ
DeWalt DCBP034 1.7ah / 18V XR Compact Powerstack Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP034 18V XR Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034XJ
DeWalt DCBP034 18V XR Compact Powerstack Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18V XR POWERSTACK Compact Battery 946475
The 18V XR POWERSTACK Compact Battery offers a 50% increase in power in comparison to the DCB183 battery, enabling accelerated application speeds and enhanced productivity. It has a 25% reduced footprint relative to the DCB183 battery, making it more compact while maintaining compatibility with all existing 18V XR tools. This battery is designed to provide twice the lifespan in terms of charge cycles compared to the DCB183 battery and features an impact-resistant, overmolded base constructed from non-marring materials. The classification of being the lightest and most powerful refers to its comparison with DEWALT 18V XR batteries rated at 2Ah or lower. 25% More Compact vs DCB183 15% Lighter vs DCB183 3 Year Warranty Once registered Pouch Cell Technology Optimized size for compact applications Increased Maximum Power
prodImage
£79.92
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Powerstack Battery Powerful Compact DCBP034-XJ 18V 1.7Ah Li-Ion XR
Powerful 18V XR compact battery featuring Powerstack technology. Low impedance construction provides increased power. Longer lifetime allows for...
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCBP034 18V XR Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034-XJ
DeWalt DCBP034 18V XR Compact Powerstack Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Genuine DCBP034 Powerstack XR 18V 1.7Ah Lithium-Ion Slide Battery DCF850 DCBP034XJ
Dewalt Genuine DCBP034 Powerstack XR 18V 1.7Ah Lithium-Ion Slide Battery DCF850, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP034 18v Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034-XJ DCBP034XJ
DeWalt DCBP034 18v Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP034-XJ 18v XR Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034XJ
DeWalt DCBP034-XJ 18v XR Compact Powerstack Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£48.10
£54.05
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DeWalt DCBP034-XJ 18V 1.7ah XR POWERSTACK Battery DCBP034XJ
DeWalt DCBP034-XJ 18V 1.7ah XR POWERSTACK Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCBP034 18V 1.7Ah Li-ion XR POWERSTACK™ Slide Battery DCBP034XJ
Dewalt DCBP034 18V 1.7Ah Li-ion XR POWERSTACK™ Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCBP034 18v 1.7Ah Power Stack Li-Ion Battery - Genuine Batteries DCBP034XJ
Dewalt DCBP034 18v 1.7Ah Power Stack Li-Ion Battery - Genuine Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt New Gen 18v XR Powerstack Battery 1.7Ah, More Power, Compact Size DCBP034 DCBP034-XJ
DeWalt New Gen 18v XR Powerstack Battery 1.7Ah, More Power, Compact Size DCBP034, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.57
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18v 1.7Ah XR Li-ion Cordless Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034 DCBP034-XJ
DeWalt 18v 1.7Ah XR Li-ion Cordless Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP034-XJ 18V XR Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034XJ
DeWalt DCBP034-XJ 18V XR Compact Powerstack Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£56.55
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP034 Powerstack 18v 1.7Ah Compact Battery DCBP034XJ
DeWalt DCBP034 Powerstack 18v 1.7Ah Compact Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP034 18v Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034-XJ DCBP034XJ
DeWalt DCBP034 18v Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCBP034 XR POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion DCBP034XJ
DEWALT DCBP034 XR POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP034 18v Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034-XJ DCBP034XJ
DeWalt DCBP034 18v Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP034-XJ 18v Compact Powerstack Battery & Charger DCBP034XJ
DeWalt DCBP034-XJ 18v Compact Powerstack Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£70.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18v DCBP034 Compact Powerstack Battery & Charger
DeWalt 18v DCBP034 Compact Powerstack Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP034 18V Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034-XJ - Twin Pack Batteries DCBP034XJ
DeWalt DCBP034 18V Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034-XJ - Twin Pack Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£93.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP034 18V Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034-XJ - Twin Pack Batteries
DeWalt DCBP034 18V Compact Powerstack Battery DCBP034-XJ - Twin Pack Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCBP034 XR POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 1.7Ah Li-ion DCBP034-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCBP034 XR POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 1.7Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCBP034 XR POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion DCBP034XJ
DEWALT DCBP034 XR POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£104.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.74 / Unit
Dewalt DCD796 18v XR Brushless Compact Combi Drill With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery DCBP034
Dewalt DCD796 18v XR Brushless Compact Combi Drill With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCBP034-XJ DCBP034 XR POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion DCBP034XJ
DEWALT DCBP034-XJ DCBP034 XR POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP034-XJ 18v Compact Powerstack Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCBP034-XJ 18v Compact Powerstack Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£113.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18v Compact Powerstack Battery & Charger Starter Set DCB1104 + 2 x DCB... DCBP034-XJ
DeWalt 18v Compact Powerstack Battery & Charger Starter Set DCB1104 + 2 x DCB..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR 2Ah Li-Ion Compact Powerstack Power Tool Battery - DCBP034-XJ DCBP034XJ
18V XR 2Ah Li-Ion Compact Powerstack Power Tool Battery - DCBP034-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD796 18v Brushless Compact Combi Drill + 1 x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger DCD796N, DCBP034, DCB115
Dewalt DCD796 18v Brushless Compact Combi Drill + 1 x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with all 18 Volt XR battery-powered tools
No memory effect and low self-discharge for long-term use
Chemicaland fuel-resistant housing made of fiberglass-reinforced nylon for use in industrial and automotive sectors

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCBP034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 68 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 17 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Replacement battery (880)
£46.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G24B2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 191E07-8
£45.96
Compare Prices
25 offers
Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)
£46.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel B12V30-01 (261512V3JA)
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCB12B
£47.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCBP034
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel