Kärcher Battery Power 18/25 (24450340)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Battery Power 18/25 (24450340)
from £59.99to £74.997 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Removable battery
• Battery Capacity: 2.5 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• LCD display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Battery Power 18/25 (24450340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 18 V / 2.5 Ah Rechargeable Battery B07M9CPRKC
The integrated LCD display shows remaining running time, remaining charging time and charging status at any time. For use in all Kärcher 18 V or 36 V battery power battery platform devices The lithium-ion battery guarantees consistent performance and prevents self-discharge and memory effect The polyamide battery casing is particularly shock-resistant and offers secure protection when in contact with water jets (certified IPX 5), Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 18V 2.5Ah Battery Power Li-Ion Genuine Spare 2.445-034.0 BATTERYPOWER1825
Kärcher 18V 2.5Ah Battery Power Li-Ion Genuine Spare 2.445-034.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Battery Power 18/25
The 18v / 2.5Ah Battery with innovative Real Time Technology, is suitable for use in all devices using the Kärcher 18V battery power platform. With a integrated LCD display, the 18v battery communicates the remaining running time, remaining charging time and state of charge, depending on which device you are using. With a splash and shock resistant design, this 18v battery is designed to be used outside and on-the-go, whilst the intelligent cell monitoring protects the battery from over heating. Charger not included.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KÃñrcher Battery Power 18/25
Kãƒâ¤rcher Battery Power 18/25
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 18/25 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2.5ah BATTERYPOWER1825
Karcher 18/25 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2.5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Battery 18/25 for garden equipment 2.445-034.0 6.447-036.0
Genuine Karcher Battery 18/25 for garden equipment 2.445-034.0 6.447-036.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Battery Power 18/25 24450340 BATTERYPOWER1825
Karcher Battery Power 18/25 24450340, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
LCD display
Battery Capacity
2.5 Ah
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Battery Power 18/25 (24450340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RC18118C
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 Li
£60.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191B36-3
£59.95
Compare Prices
40 offers
Makita DC10WD Charger (197343-0)
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191E07-8
£45.96
Compare Prices
24 offers
Makita BL1830
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-PB 36/18 Li
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/25 (24450340)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
swce2007
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel