Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
from £21.61to £31.6610 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Drill dust catcher
• Suitable for multi-purpose vacuum cleaners WD 2-6; drilling machines with a drill size of 15 mm
• Dimensions: W10.6 Centimetre x H11.7 Centimetre x D20.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Original Drill dust Collector, 1 piece, 2.863-234.0 B01N5I47EU
For dust and residue-free drilling. Drill dust collector reliably holds on all common wall and ceiling surfaces. Overhead drilling possible without problems. Model number: 2.863-234.0, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Original Drill dust Collector, 1 piece, 2.863-234.0 14815
For dust and residue-free drilling. Drill dust collector reliably holds on all common wall and ceiling surfaces. Overhead drilling possible without problems. Model number: 2.863-234.0, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Original Drill dust Collector, 1 piece, 2.863-234.0 B01N5I47EU
For dust and residue-free drilling. Drill dust collector reliably holds on all common wall and ceiling surfaces. Overhead drilling possible without problems. Model number: 2.863-234.0, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Drill dust catcher
Instead of inconvenient and, above all, extra sweeping or vacuuming, you can remove the drill dust at the source, directly from the drill hole. It therefore doesn't matter whether you drill into the wall or the ceiling, or even surfaces such as tiles, wallpaper, plaster, stone, concrete or wood: thanks to the patented two-chamber system and the foam rubber seal, the accessory for the Kärcher Home & Garden wet and dry vacuum cleaners in the WD2-6 range impresses on every conventional surface. In addition, you need not rely on the help of a second person, but can drill and vacuum the drill dust effortlessly on your own, leaving the area clean. Our drill dust catcher is suitable for all conventional drills with a drill size of up to 15 mm.
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Drill Dust Catcher for MV and WD Vacuum Cleaners KAR28632340
Karcher Drill Dust Catcher for MV and WD Vacuum Cleaners, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Drill Dust Catcher Tool to fit WD (2863234 2.863-234.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Drill Dust Catcher Tool to fit WD (2863234 2.863-234.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Original Drill dust Collector, 1 piece, 2.863-234.0
For dust and residue-free drilling. Drill dust collector reliably holds on all common wall and ceiling surfaces. Overhead drilling possible without problems. Model number: 2.863-234.0, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
Karcher Drill Dust Catcher Nozzle For WD Vacuum Cleaners 2.863-234.0
Karcher Drill Dust Catcher Nozzle For WD Vacuum Cleaners, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Other Vacuum Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Base price: £93.33 / kg
Kärcher Karcher 2.863-234.0 Drill Dust Catcher Nozzle For WD2 Vacuum Cleaners
Karcher 2.863-234.0 Drill Dust Catcher Nozzle For WD2 Vacuum Cleaners, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher Kärcher Home & Garden Dust Collector for Drills Up to 15mm 2.863-234.0
Kärcher Home & Garden Dust Collector for Drills Up to 15mm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Air Filtration Systems & Dust Collectors
prodImage
£31.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.6 Centimetre x H11.7 Centimetre x D20.7 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Other
Suitable for multi-purpose vacuum cleaners WD 2-6; drilling machines with a drill size of 15 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pferd VBR 100 A 280 (45018328)
£21.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 196306-3
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
£21.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT70738T
£21.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£22.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
Cleanstore UK
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel