Bahco Japan Pull Saw Replacement Blade (PC-11-19-PS-B)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Japan Pull Saw Replacement Blade (PC-11-19-PS-B)
from £24.56to £41.946 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Back-reinforced Japanese pull saw for fine cross and angle cuts
• Pulling action enables a thin blade (0.3 mm) and narrow kerf (0.4 mm)
• Hardened tooth tips, 3-sided ground JT teeth
• 2-component handle for comfortable work and secure grip
• Replacement blade PC-11-19-PS-B for the saw
• Length: 270 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Japan Pull Saw Replacement Blade (PC-11-19-PS-B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHPC11B PC11-19-PC-B Pullsaw Blade 11in Ex Fine
Bahco BAHPC11B PC11-19-PC-B Pullsaw Blade 11in Ex Fine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC11-19-PC-B Pullsaw Blade 11in Ex Fine PC-11-19-PS-B
Bahco PC11-19-PC-B Pullsaw Blade 11in Ex Fine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC11B Pullsaw Blade 11-inch Ex-Fine B000X2GHQ6
Replacement blades Length: 270 mm Teeth: 18.5 TPI, Weight: 0.66 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco PC11-19-PC-B ProfCut Pull Saw Blade 280mm (11in) 19 TPI Extra Fine PC-11-19-PS-B
Bahco PC11-19-PC-B ProfCut Pull Saw Blade 280mm (11in) 19 TPI Extra Fine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Replacement Extra Fine Saw Blade for PC-11 Pullsaw 11" / 275mm 18tpi PC11B
Bahco Replacement Extra Fine Saw Blade for PC-11 Pullsaw 11" / 275mm 18tpi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-11-19-PS-B PC11-19-PC-B ProfCut Pull Saw Blade 280mm (11in) 19 TPI Extr
Bahco PC-11-19-PS-B PC11-19-PC-B ProfCut Pull Saw Blade 280mm (11in) 19 TPI Extr, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back-reinforced Japanese pull saw for fine cross and angle cuts
Pulling action enables a thin blade (0.3 mm) and narrow kerf (0.4 mm)
Hardened tooth tips, 3-sided ground JT teeth
2-component handle for comfortable work and secure grip
Replacement blade PC-11-19-PS-B for the saw
Length: 270 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Japan Pull Saw Replacement Blade (PC-11-19-PS-B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (268)
£11.48
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (268)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 9 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco BP814
£378.46
Bahco BP814Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)
£12.19
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HM 90/3.3 (204269)
£24.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-65062
£24.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK10JSBWM
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RSP (491582)
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717110015)
£24.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW S8 D5/12 (490954)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 125158-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Multi-tool set (49708950)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Japan Pull Saw Replacement Blade (PC-11-19-PS-B)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel