Black & Decker MTSA2

Price History
• For sanding floors, wood, furniture
• No-load oscillation rate: 0-7500 rpm
• Hook-and-loop system for easy sandpaper attachment
• Dimensions: 18 x 10 x 14 cm, oscillation diameter 2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker MTSA2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black & Decker MTSA2-XJ Multi-Evo Multi-Tool Sander Attachment B009X6LJ20
On a single charge the sander attachment can sand 2m which is enough to cover one and half doors or 13.5m of skirting board. Quick fit sanding paper for faster sanding action and easier paper fitment Compact design gets you closer to the surface giving greater control when sanding 0-7500 orbits per min with a 2mm oscillation gives great results when sanding in intricate areas For use with the Black & Decker 18V Multievo system the ultimate powered multi-tool, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Black and Decker MULTiEVO Delta Sander Attachment MTSA2
Black and Decker MULTiEVO Delta Sander Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Multievo Multi-tool Sander Attachment with 5 Sanding Sheets, MTSA2-XJ
Product Description 14.4 V battery-powered sanding head for Multievo multi-tool.The new Multievo sander head for your 14.4 V Multievo...
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For sanding floors, wood, furniture
No-load oscillation rate: 0-7500 rpm
Hook-and-loop system for easy sandpaper attachment
Dimensions: 18 x 10 x 14 cm, oscillation diameter 2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker MTSA2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.10
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£56.35
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK30MIX
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-34067
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Chisel set (49190103)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-49432
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-58562
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£35.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel