Ryobi RAK30MIX
- 30-piece bit set for wood and masonry
- Includes Phillips, slotted, and socket bits
- Drill bits for wood, stone, metal (HSS)
- Magnetic bit holder, plastic case
- Drill sizes: 6 mm, 8 mm, 10 mm, 12 mm
- Various bit sizes included
Price History
1M 3M
Ryobi RAK30MIX
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Ryobi TSBA1
£17.95

Makita B-28606
£14.60

Makita B-43044
£57.81

Makita B-67321
£77.99

Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£79.45

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
RYOBI RAK30MIX Mixed Drilling and Driving Bit Set, 30 Piece 27-W0JE-3PBC
Drill bits for metal, masonry and wood Assortment of sizes Comes in box to store accessories Assortment of screwdriving bits Magnetic bit holder, Weight: 1.32056894938 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ryobi RAK30MIX Mixed Drilling and Driving Bit Set, 30 Piece C-5132002254
Ryobi RAK30MIX Mixed Drilling and Driving Bit Set, 30Piece Drill bits for metal, masonry and wood Assortment of sizes Comes in box to store...

£36.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 30-piece bit set for wood and masonry |
| Includes Phillips, slotted, and socket bits |
| Drill bits for wood, stone, metal (HSS) |
| Magnetic bit holder, plastic case |
| Drill sizes: 6 mm, 8 mm, 10 mm, 12 mm |
| Various bit sizes included |
Price History
1M 3M
Ryobi RAK30MIX
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
93 Reviews
Latest
|
12/10/2021
|
From Trustami
Does exactly what it say on the tin!
Does the job
|
12/10/2021
|
From Trustami
Does exactly what it say on the tin!
Trust Ryobi!
|
10/10/2021
|
From Trustami
Great product bought because so many of the cheaper drill bits fail in their moment of need.
Love ryobi
|
16/09/2021
|
From Trustami
Bought for christmas present happy with price
A good selection of tools
|
13/09/2021
|
From Trustami
A great selection to cover most situations, ideal for someone just setting up or replacement.
Back
Next
Ryobi RAK30MIX Review Summary
4.6out of 5
Based on 93 reviews
Popular Products