Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502183230)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502183230)
from £35.00to £41.832 offersManufacturer: Fein
• E-Cut Long-Life saw blade with alternate wood tooth set
• Short, narrow shape for the smallest cutouts
• Suitable for wood, drywall, and plastic materials
• Compatible with other FEIN machines
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein 63502183230 E-Cut Bi-metallic Saw Blade 20mm 5pieces Long-Life Quality
Fein 63502183230 E-Cut Bi-metallic Saw Blade 20mm 5pieces Long-Life Quality, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
FEIN 63502183230 Long Life Wood and Nails Blade, Multi-Colour, 20 mm B01AO6OOWY
Fein genuine accessory now with star lock mounting Fully compatible with all machines past and present Up to 25 Percent more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity Starlock fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: aeg, bosch (starlock & non starlock system), dremel, erbauer, hitachi, makita, metabo, milwaukee, silverline & worx FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Starlock Fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: AEG, Bosch (Starlock & non Starlock system), Dremel, Erbauer, Hitachi, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, Silverline & Worx Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity, Weight: 0.30644254418 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-Cut Long-Life saw blade with alternate wood tooth set
Short, narrow shape for the smallest cutouts
Suitable for wood, drywall, and plastic materials
Compatible with other FEIN machines

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-67315
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Multi-Vise
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT3795
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20709
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT2963-QZ
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 10-NL 28 HW-DF 500 (493493)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT8471
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161220)
£40.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13091
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502183230)
jacandcotrading
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel