DeWalt DT9425

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT9425
from £30.00to £72.9614 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Rotary hammer drill bit with X-design for high drilling performance and reduced vibrations
• Diameter: 25 mm, overall length: 540 mm, working length: 400 mm
• Suitable for concrete, masonry, natural stone, and artificial stone
• Quadruple flute design for optimal drilling progress
• Core reinforcement for optimal impact energy transfer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT9425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DT9425 25MM X 540MM SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT old flute design
DeWALT DT9425 25MM X 540MM SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT old flute design, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Dewalt Extreme DT9425 25mm x 540mm Max Drill Bit Four Cutter X-head
Genuine Dewalt Extreme DT9425 25mm x 540mm Max Drill Bit Four Cutter X-head, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT9425-QZ Hammer drill bit SDS-max 25mmx21.26x15.75 DeWalt_dt9425
4 cutter X-head design for improved user comfort, reduced vibration and improved hole quality. 4-flute spiral maximises flute entry heavy-duty shank for maximum durability., Weight: 1.631 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Sds Max Drill Bit 25 X 540Mm
DewaltDT9425-QZHammerdrillbitSDS-max25mmx21.26x15.75
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DT9425 25MM X 400mm X 540MM EXTREME SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT
DEWALT DT9425 25MM X 400mm X 540MM EXTREME SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT9425-QZ SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm DEWDT9425QZ
Dewalt DT9425-QZ SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm DEWDT9425QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT9425 25MM X 540MM SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT
DEWALT DT9425 25MM X 540MM SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Dewalt Extreme DT9425 SDS Max Drill Bit Four Cutter X-head 25 x 540mm
Genuine Dewalt Extreme DT9425 SDS Max Drill Bit Four Cutter X-head 25 x 540mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT9425 SDS Max Concrete Drill Bit 25 x 540mm DT9425-QZ
DEWALT DT9425 SDS Max Concrete Drill Bit 25 x 540mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£59.44
Shipping: Free
DEWALT SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm DEWDT9425QZ DT9425-QZ
DEWALT SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm DEWDT9425QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT9425-QZ SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm DEWDT9425QZ
Dewalt DT9425-QZ SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm DEWDT9425QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT9425-QZ SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm
DEWALT DT9425-QZ SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT - SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm DT9425-QZ
DEWALT - SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.09 / Unit
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt DEWDT9425QZ SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm DT9425-QZ
DeWalt DEWDT9425QZ SDS Max Drill Bit 25 x 540mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotary hammer drill bit with X-design for high drilling performance and reduced vibrations
Diameter: 25 mm, overall length: 540 mm, working length: 400 mm
Suitable for concrete, masonry, natural stone, and artificial stone
Quadruple flute design for optimal drilling progress
Core reinforcement for optimal impact energy transfer

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT9425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT71569
£35.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT6823
£29.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3006666L
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£29.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FB D 20 CE (205753)
£30.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT9425
abbeypower
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
randydave
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel