Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)

Price History
• Festool Stone Drill Bit DB STONE CE D8 3x
• For cordless hammer drills with CENTROTEC interface
• Carbide tip, FastFix interface
• Discover Festool at the Contorion ProfiStore Berlin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Broca para Piedra DB Stone CE D8 3X 6000015612
Box contents: Festool masonry drill bit DB Stone CE D8 3x Bits are centered automatically and cannot slip unlike traditional smooth-shank masonry bits With durable carbide cutting edge Technical features: diameter 8.00 mm; contents: 3 pieces The PDC style hammer drill in both hammer as well as drill mode for bricks, blocks, and tile, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
Festool 8mm Masonry Drill Bit DB Stone CE D8 - 3 Per Pack - 769114
Festool 8mm Masonry Drill Bit DB Stone CE D8 - 3 Per Pack - 769114, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool Stone Drill Bit DB STONE CE D8 3x
For cordless hammer drills with CENTROTEC interface
Carbide tip, FastFix interface
Discover Festool at the Contorion ProfiStore Berlin

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Abrasive belt (623476000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-69864
£45.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV9220
£44.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2516000)
£44.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell R587231
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-67505
£45.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (49507886)
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D4 3x (769111)
£37.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SF-OF (486242)
£43.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel