Stabila Spirit level combination case LCC (18987)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level combination case LCC (18987)
from £47.99to £78.7913 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Durable, lockable combination bag for spirit levels
• Suitable for spirit levels with lengths from 25 to 200 cm
• Additional eyelets for attachment in vehicles or workshops
• Compartment for business cards, name or address tag
• Replacement pack for quick lighting change
• Includes 2 LED units, 2 AAA batteries, mounts, and screws
• Battery-saving AUTO-OFF technology, 8 hours operating time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level combination case LCC (18987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 18987 Transport Bag for Levels B071HR1G68
Durable Lightweight Padded Shoulder Strap Item Package Quantity: 1, Weight: 1.49473413636 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila LCC-6-200 6 Pocket 207cm Padded Multi Spirit Level Long Bag Storage Case 18987
Stabila LCC-6-200 6 Pocket 207cm Padded Multi Spirit Level Long Bag Storage Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila LCC-6-200 6 level Pockets 2 m Padded Spirit Level Bag Storage Case 18987
Stabila LCC-6-200 6 level Pockets 2 m Padded Spirit Level Bag Storage Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LCC-6-200 6 Pocket 200cm Padded Spirit Level Bag Storage Case 18987
Stabila LCC-6-200 6 Pocket 200cm Padded Spirit Level Bag Storage Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila LCC-6-200 Spirit Level Carrying Case Black/Yellow (18987) 6 Pocket Combi
Stabila LCC-6-200 Spirit Level Carrying Case Black/Yellow (18987) 6 Pocket Combi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila 6 Pocket Spirit Level Bag 207cm 2000 Carry Bag STBBAG6 18987
Stabila 6 Pocket Spirit Level Bag 207cm 2000 Carry Bag STBBAG6 18987, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18987 6-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 207cm
Stabila 18987 6-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 207cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18987 6 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 200cm
Stabila 18987 6 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£61.03
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 18987 6-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 207cm
Stabila - 18987 6-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 207cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.33 / Unit
Stabila Carry Case - Holds 6x Spirit Levels - LCC-6-200 - 18987
Stabila Carry Case - Holds 6x Spirit Levels - LCC-6-200 - 18987, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18987 18987 6-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 207cm
Stabila 18987 18987 6-Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 207cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila Combi Spirit Level Bag 78" / 200cm 18987
Stabila Combi Spirit Level Bag 78" / 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18987 6 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 207cm
Stabila 18987 6 Pocket Combi Spirit Level Bag 207cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable, lockable combination bag for spirit levels
Suitable for spirit levels with lengths from 25 to 200 cm
Additional eyelets for attachment in vehicles or workshops
Compartment for business cards, name or address tag
Replacement pack for quick lighting change
Includes 2 LED units, 2 AAA batteries, mounts, and screws
Battery-saving AUTO-OFF technology, 8 hours operating time

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level combination case LCC (18987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS-GB 10M (491741)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8470
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell R587231
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein E-Cut Saw Blade (35222952030)
£47.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita D-34160
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P100 VE25 (260235)
£53.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita B-69864
£47.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£47.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DT3733-XJ
£49.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level combination case LCC (18987)
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
wrightytool
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel