Stabila LT 30 (18238)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
from £65.99to £119.9511 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Laser telescope support
• Load capacity: 30 kg
• Length adjustment: 135 - 365 cm
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila LT 30 Laser Telescopic Support B00AK84EAE
Load capacity of up to 30 kg. Can also be used as a support. The powerful third hand. Shipping height: 1350 mm . Weight: 2.7 kg. Item number: 18238. Ideal for all interior construction trades, Weight: 5.75847428344 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA LT30 - TELESCOPIC LASER POLE 135-365CM STBLT30
STABILA LT30 - TELESCOPIC LASER POLE 135-365CM, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.99 / Unit
Stabila LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole STBLT30 18238
Stabila LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole STBLT30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18238 LT30 - Telescopic Laser Pole 135-365cm STBLT30
Stabila 18238 LT30 - Telescopic Laser Pole 135-365cm The Stabila LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole allows variablepositioning of lasers at the required...
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 18238 LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole STBLT30
Stabila 18238 LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole STBLT30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£89.36
Shipping: Free
Stabila STBLT30 LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole 18238
Stabila STBLT30 LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole 18238, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole 18238
Stabila LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18238 LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole
Stabila 18238 LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila Lt30 Telescopic Laser Pole STBLT30
Stabila Lt30 Telescopic Laser Pole STBLT30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£98.47
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18238 LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole
Stabila 18238 LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£107.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila LT30 Telescopic LaserLevel Pole STBLT30
Stabila LT30 Telescopic LaserLevel Pole, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Levels & Surveying Equipment > Tripods & Grade Rods
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.7 kg
Other
Load capacity: 30 kg
Length adjustment: 135 - 365 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P180 VE25 (349267)
£66.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160240)
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13546
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£59.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£67.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.99 / Unit
topratedtools
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel