Laserliner Telescopic leveling rod LT 4 m (080.42)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner Telescopic leveling rod LT 4 m (080.42)
from £64.48to £73.213 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• Flexible measuring rod with a reference height of approx. 80-190 cm
• Direct reading of height difference without calculations
• Optimal positioning aid for laser receivers
• Simple and quick handling through easy sliding
• With quick-release clamp
• Extendable up to 5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner Telescopic leveling rod LT 4 m (080.42)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Draper Laserliner 080.42 Telescopic Levelling Staff LT, 4m 32174
Laserliner 080.42 Telescopic Levelling Staff LT, 4m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 080.42 Telescopic Leveling Sight Height (Max.)=400 cm DRA32174
For all floor height measurements · Direct reading of height difference without calculation · Quick and easy handling thanks to the quick clamping system · Ideal for red lasers 80-190 cm +/- 50 cm, max length 240 cm. Direct reading of the height difference, without calculation. Positioning aid for laser receiver on the sight Easy and fast handling, easy movementWith quick clamping systemIdeal for red lasers
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Draper 32174 Laserliner 080.42 Telescopic Levelling Staff LT, 4m
Draper 32174 Laserliner 080.42 Telescopic Levelling Staff LT, 4m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible measuring rod with a reference height of approx. 80-190 cm
Direct reading of height difference without calculations
Optimal positioning aid for laser receivers
Simple and quick handling through easy sliding
With quick-release clamp
Extendable up to 5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner Telescopic leveling rod LT 4 m (080.42)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£64.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£64.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x130 (496962)
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BHS 60 (205822)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-13546
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Dust collection bag SB-KSC (577173)
£55.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Telescopic leveling rod LT 4 m (080.42)
cardifftools
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
TGUKLTD
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel