Makita DX14

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DX14
from £69.00to £120.962 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Dust extraction
• Suitable for: Makita cordless combination hammer HR004
• Container volume: 400 ml
• Weight: 1.98 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DX14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 191E60-4 Dust Extraction DX14 Attachment for HR004 Hammer Drill 191E604
Makita 191E60-4 Dust Extraction DX14 Attachment for HR004 Hammer Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 191E60-4 DX14 40V Max Li-ion XGT Dust Extraction System, Multi-Coloured
New Dust Extraction System suitable for use with the Makita 40V Max XGT 28mm Combination Hammers, designed for use with Makita HR002G and HR004G Effectively collects dust with trigger operation 260mm maximum bit length HEPA filter Filter cleaning mechanism Twin LED job light Transparent dust case Large dust case cover can be easily opened by pushing a button, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£120.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.98 kg
Other
Container volume: 400 ml
Suitable for
Makita cordless combination hammer HR004

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DX14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex D225 PF-P120 VE25 (282405)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flex D225 PF-P220 VE25 (260236)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita B-33663
£55.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£69.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903243210)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita Galvanized binding wire 199137-9
£69.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-8 K CE/W (577395)
£75.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 CE/W (577396)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DX14
scandixgb
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Romford Tools Ltd
prodImage
£120.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel