Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
from £74.95to £135.953 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Saw Blade Set
• Suitable for: Multifunction tools with StarlockMax mount
• For sanitary repairs
• 8-piece
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 35222967140 StarlockMax Heating/Sanitary Professional Set 8piece,Orange B08FYLCWXK
Box contents: 1 E-Cut universal saw blade (60 x 28 mm, 60 x 44 mm), 1 cutting blade (mushroom shape), 1 fixed spatula, 1 carbide rasp (80 mm, 110 mm), 1 carbide segment saw blade (diameter 90 x 2.2 mm), 1 carbide segment knife (2.2 mm). 2 mm) FEIN Starlock: suitable for all FEIN multitools as well as all other common multitools on the market Fine Starlock: suitable for all FEIN multitools as well as all other common multitools on the market, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Fein Starlock Max Heating & Sanitary Professional Set x8 Pcs 35222967140
Fein Starlock Max Heating & Sanitary Professional Set x8 Pcs 35222967140, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£80.20
Shipping: Free
Fein 8 Piece Starlock Max Heating and Sanitary Professional Set 35222967140
Fein 8 Piece Starlock Max Heating and Sanitary Professional Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:270 g
Other
For sanitary repairs
8-piece
Suitable for
Multifunction tools with StarlockMax mount

Price History

1M 3M
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 46 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-56770
£75.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 CE/W (577396)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2978
£75.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
£74.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Hub Grinder (4960V-160/2)
£80.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-8 K CE/W (577395)
£75.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Extraction hood 196845-3
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 190x2.6 FF W32 (492048)
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£80.20
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel