Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)

Price History
• Circular saw blade for aluminum and plastics
• Ideal in combination with the Festool plunge saw TS 60 K for precise, efficient work
• Color coding simplifies selection of the right saw blade
• Suitable for aluminum composite panels, non-ferrous metals, twin-wall sheets, and plastics such as PVC and acrylic glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 205767 Saw Blade Aluminium/Plastics HW 168x 1.8x20 F/FA 52
Festool 205767 Saw Blade Aluminium/Plastics HW 168x 1.8x20 F/FA 52, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Saw Blade HW 168x1,8x20 TF52 A Aluminium/Plastics FES205767
Quality cuts better. Durability and precision under the toughest conditions. Adapted to the application and material. Made from high quality steel with saw teeth made from fine grain carbide. After all, you can only achieve a perfect cut when the saw blade is as good as the machine. For machining aluminium composite panels|Cutting non-ferrous metals such as copper and brass|Cutting twin-wall sheeting|Cutting plastic-based materials such as phenolic-resin-bonded fibres and fabrics, PVC and acrylic glass
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade for aluminum and plastics
Ideal in combination with the Festool plunge saw TS 60 K for precise, efficient work
Color coding simplifies selection of the right saw blade
Suitable for aluminum composite panels, non-ferrous metals, twin-wall sheets, and plastics such as PVC and acrylic glass

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3007272L
£74.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x200 (496965)
£86.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 190x2.6 FF W32 (492048)
£75.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT2978
£71.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSB 50/65/J/OSC/5 (203332)
£73.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 TF 52 (205766)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
powertoolmate
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel