Festool HW 190x2.6 FF W32 (492048)

• Universal saw blade for wood, wood-based materials, construction boards, gypsum fiberboards, and soft plastics
• Suitable for rip and crosscuts
• Fits CS 50
• Size: 190x2.6 mm
• Tooth design: W32
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£76.95
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Universal Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 190mm 32T FastFix 492048
Festool Universal Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 190mm 32T FastFix, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Festool SAW BLADE HW 190X2,6 FF W32 Multicolour 190 x 2.6 FF W32 FES492048
For woods of various kinds, particle board, cement-bonded chipboard, hardboard, plasterboard. Hole O: 30 mm Festool Universal Saw Blade Diameter 190 mm; cutting width 2.6 mm; hole dia. FF mm; No. of teeth 32; chip angle 10°; tooth shape W, Weight: 1.0582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Festool SAW BLADE HW 190X2,6 FF W32 Multicolour 190 x 2.6 FF W32 FES492048
For woods of various kinds, particle board, cement-bonded chipboard, hardboard, plasterboard. Hole O: 30 mm Festool Universal Saw Blade Diameter 190 mm; cutting width 2.6 mm; hole dia. FF mm; No. of teeth 32; chip angle 10°; tooth shape W, Weight: 1.0582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
Festool SAW BLADE HW 190X2,6 FF W32 Multicolour 190 x 2.6 FF W32 B0017VDOUY
For woods of various kinds, particle board, cement-bonded chipboard, hardboard, plasterboard. Hole O: 30 mm Festool Universal Saw Blade Diameter 190 mm; cutting width 2.6 mm; hole dia. FF mm; No. of teeth 32; chip angle 10°; tooth shape W, Weight: 1.0582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Festool SAW BLADE HW 190X2,6 FF W32 Multicolour 190 x 2.6 FF W32 PD-4014549033616
For woods of various kinds, particle board, cement-bonded chipboard, hardboard, plasterboard. Hole O: 30 mm Festool Universal Saw Blade Diameter 190 mm; cutting width 2.6 mm; hole dia. FF mm; No. of teeth 32; chip angle 10°; tooth shape W, Weight: 1.0582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal saw blade for wood, wood-based materials, construction boards, gypsum fiberboards, and soft plastics
Suitable for rip and crosscuts
Fits CS 50
Size: 190x2.6 mm
Tooth design: W32

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 190x2.6 FF W32 (492048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE46150
£75.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenox 3007272L
£74.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12273
£75.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-56770
£76.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Hub Grinder (4960V-160/2)
£76.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P100 VE25 (260235)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 190x2.6 FF W32 (492048)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel