Makita B-56770

Price History
• Makita Specialized Saw Blade (B-56770)
• Excellent cutting performance in non-ferrous metals thanks to a special tooth design
• Suitable for cutting plastic, laminate, aluminum, copper, sheet metal, and other non-ferrous metals
• Diameter Ø 165mm, bore 20mm, number of teeth 56
• Specifically for aluminum
• For handheld circular, table, miter, and compound miter saws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-56770
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-56770 Specialized Saw Blade for Plunge Saws 165x20x56T 0088381495950
Suitable for DSP600/SP6000 Plunge Saws for cutting aluminium Resin bond filled laser cuts and body slots, Weight: 0.6 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£76.26
Shipping: Free
Makita B-56770 Specialized Saw Blade for Plunge Saws 165x20x56T 0088381495950
Suitable for DSP600/SP6000 Plunge Saws for cutting aluminium Resin bond filled laser cuts and body slots, Weight: 0.6 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£77.37
Shipping: Free
Makita SPECIALIZED Plunge Saw Aluminium Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 56T 20mm B-56714
Makita SPECIALIZED Plunge Saw Aluminium Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 56T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
MAKITA B-56770 Specialized T.C.T for Alu 165mm x 20mm x 56T
MAKITA B-56770 Specialized T.C.T for Alu 165mm x 20mm x 56T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita Specialized Saw Blade (B-56770)
Excellent cutting performance in non-ferrous metals thanks to a special tooth design
Suitable for cutting plastic, laminate, aluminum, copper, sheet metal, and other non-ferrous metals
Diameter Ø 165mm, bore 20mm, number of teeth 56
Specifically for aluminum
For handheld circular, table, miter, and compound miter saws

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-56770
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£235.99
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£199.90
Makita DJV181ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£90.78
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£168.30
Makita BL4050FCompare 4 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWE46150
£75.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 190x2.6 FF W32 (492048)
£75.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Hub Grinder (4960V-160/2)
£76.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67315
£62.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P60 VE25 (260233)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DX14
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-56770
prodImage
£76.26
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£77.37
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel