DeWalt DWE46150

Price History
• AirLock compatible for quick connection to the vacuum cleaner
• Direct mounting on all 115 and 125 mm DEWALT angle grinders
• Tool-free protective guard quick adjustment
• For low-dust grinding of mineral materials
• Edge-friendly work thanks to a slidable segment
• Dimensions: Length 16 cm, Height 22.5 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWE46150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWE46150-XJ Polishing Housing with Suction - For DEWALT 115-125 mm Grinder - Tool-Free Attachment - Compatible with AIRLOCK System, Black B00CE6I7US
Easy to attach to DEWALT 115 125 mm sanders, no tools required Compatible with the Airlock system, an efficient and fast Dewalt device for connecting to a vacuum cleaner Thanks to the universal plug, the hose can rotate so that the hose does not have to be twisted Apirates dust that is released during grinding Designed with a sliding part for easy access to corners and edges, Weight: 1.1353806493 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWE46150-XJ Polishing Housing with Suction - For DEWALT 115-125 mm Gri...
DEWALT DWE46150-XJ Polishing Housing with Suction - For DEWALT 115-125 mm Gri..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DEWDWE46150X Angle Grinder Accessories
DWE 46150X Surface Grinding Shroud 115mm/125mm, Weight: 0.1 Kilograms, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£92.10
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWE 46150X Surface Grinding Shroud 115mm/125mm DEWDWE46150X DWE46150-XJ
DEWALT DWE 46150X Surface Grinding Shroud 115mm/125mm DEWDWE46150X, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWE46150X Surface Grinding Shroud 115mm/125mm DEWDWE46150X
DeWalt DWE46150X Surface Grinding Shroud 115mm/125mm The DEWALT Surface Grinding Shroud allows the collection ofharmfull dust during surface...
prodImage
£97.28
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools Dwe 46150x Surface Grinding Shroud 115mm/125mm
The DEWALT Surface Grinding Shroud allows the collection of harmfull dust during surface grinding applications. It attaches directly to 115mm or...
prodImage
£109.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt Power Tools DWE 46150X Surface Grinding Shroud 115mm/125mm DWE46150-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DWE 46150X Surface Grinding Shroud 115mm/125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWE 46150X Surface Grinding Shroud 115mm/125mm DWE46150-XJ
DEWALT DWE 46150X Surface Grinding Shroud 115mm/125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£104.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AirLock compatible for quick connection to the vacuum cleaner
Direct mounting on all 115 and 125 mm DEWALT angle grinders
Tool-free protective guard quick adjustment
For low-dust grinding of mineral materials
Edge-friendly work thanks to a slidable segment
Dimensions: Length 16 cm, Height 22.5 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWE46150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 190x2.6 FF W32 (492048)
£75.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56770
£76.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Hub Grinder (4960V-160/2)
£76.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64870-5
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12273
£75.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P60 VE25 (260233)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWE46150
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£92.10
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel