DeWalt DWH201D

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWH201D
from £59.10to £82.956 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Universal dust extraction for Dewalt machines
• Suitable for drilling in masonry & concrete
• Fits all Dewalt SDS-plus cordless and electric combi hammers in the 2-3 kg class
• Easy attachment to machine and Dewalt extraction systems via Airlock connection
• Clean working environment in combination with an M-class vacuum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWH201D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWH201D-XJ - Sistema de extracción de polvo para martillos SDS-Plus B07QK8T35F
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- United States Package Dimensions : 27.0L x 20.0W x 17.5H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1345 grams, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWH201D Combi Drill SDS Plus Dust Collector Set - DCH273 DCH133 DCD996 DWH201D-XJ
DeWalt DWH201D Combi Drill SDS Plus Dust Collector Set - DCH273 DCH133 DCD996, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWH201D-XJ - Sistema de extracción de polvo para martillos SDS-Plus
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- United States Package Dimensions : 27.0L x 20.0W x 17.5H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1345 grams, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£60.53
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWH201D SDS+ Dust Extraction Adaptor Set DWH201D-XJ
DeWalt DWH201D SDS+ Dust Extraction Adaptor Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DWH201D-XJ - Sistema de extracción de polvo para martillos SDS-Plus 5035048705407
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- United States Package Dimensions : 27.0L x 20.0W x 17.5H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1345 grams, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWH201D-XJ SDS Plus Dust Collector Set
DeWalt DWH201D-XJ SDS Plus Dust Collector Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal dust extraction for Dewalt machines
Suitable for drilling in masonry & concrete
Fits all Dewalt SDS-plus cordless and electric combi hammers in the 2-3 kg class
Easy attachment to machine and Dewalt extraction systems via Airlock connection
Clean working environment in combination with an M-class vacuum

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWH201D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270
£58.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita E-11097
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£59.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWV9220
£59.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool BTA HW D 5 CE (492522)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903243210)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
randydave
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.53
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel