Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
from £67.08to £109.994 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Performance dirt blaster with nozzle size 040
• Up to 50% higher cleaning performance than predecessor
• Max. pressure: 180 bar, max. temperature: 60 °C
• Rotating pinpoint jet for effective material removal
• Ceramic nozzle and bearing ring for long service life
• Dimensions: 9 x 57 x 57 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dirt Blaster TR 040 LowEnd KAR41140200.sfp1
Nozzle size: 40 Maximum temperature: 60 °C Max. Pressure (bar) 300 Max. Pressure: 180 bar Dimensions (L x W x H): 9 x 57 x 57 mm, Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£67.08
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Dirt Blaster 040 Turbo Nozzle 41140200 / 50630360 4.114-020.0 5.063-036.0
Genuine Karcher Dirt Blaster 040 Turbo Nozzle 41140200 / 50630360 4.114-020.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Dirt Blaster TR 040 LowEnd 4.114-020.0
Karcher Dirt Blaster TR 040 LowEnd 4.114-020.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£97.89
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Dirt blaster, small, 040
The new performance dirt blaster (nozzle size 040) offers the benefits of minimal internal power losses and maximum spray quality, enabling up to 50 per cent higher cleaning and area performance than its predecessor. Thanks to the rotating point jet, it achieves 10 times the cleaning power compared to conventional high-pressure nozzles at a working pressure of max. 180 bar/18 MPa and a water temperature of up to 60°C. With ceramic nozzle and ceramic bearing ring for maximum working time.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance dirt blaster with nozzle size 040
Up to 50% higher cleaning performance than predecessor
Max. pressure: 180 bar, max. temperature: 60 °C
Rotating pinpoint jet for effective material removal
Ceramic nozzle and bearing ring for long service life
Dimensions: 9 x 57 x 57 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64870-5
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56801
£67.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex D225 PF-P220 VE25 (260236)
£67.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£69.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
£68.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P120 VE25 (282405)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DX14
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
Qualtex-Online
prodImage
£67.08
Shipping: Free
bcws01
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£97.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel