Lenox 3007272L

Price History
• Hole saw made of HSSBi with a diameter of 114mm
• Suitable for cutting circular holes in various materials
• Optimized tooth geometry for longer service life
• Easy removal of the drill core through SPEED SLOT
• Reduced wall thickness for fast cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenox 3007272L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LENOX Bi-Metal Holesaw 114mm T30072-72L
This LENOX® Bi-Metal Holesaw has the following specification: Diameter: 114mm Arbor: Standard: 2L, 3L, 6L or 7L; SNAP-BACK™: 2L, 6L
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
LENOX T30072-72L Bi-Metal Holesaw 114mm LEN30072 3007272L
LENOX T30072-72L Bi-Metal Holesaw 114mm LEN30072, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£80.03
Shipping: Free
Lenox Tools 3007272L 114 mm Bi-Metal Speed Slot Hole Saw
Speed Slot features a staircase design for easy plug removal Up to 2X Life in Metal Cutting Enhanced tooth geometry, a thin kerf design and an advanced coating contribute to the efficiency of the cutting process Uses standard arbor size 2L, 3L, 6L or 7L or Snap-Back arbor size 2L, 6L Made in the USA from global components.
prodImage
£82.33
Shipping: Free
LENOX Bi-Metal Holesaw 114mm For Wood & Metal With Speed Slot LEN30072 3007272L
LENOX Bi-Metal Holesaw 114mm For Wood & Metal With Speed Slot LEN30072, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£83.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hole saw made of HSSBi with a diameter of 114mm
Suitable for cutting circular holes in various materials
Optimized tooth geometry for longer service life
Easy removal of the drill core through SPEED SLOT
Reduced wall thickness for fast cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Lenox 3007272L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenox

Lenox 3004141L
£26.68
Lenox 3004141LCompare 2 Prices
Lenox 3004242L
£23.18
Lenox 3004242LCompare 2 Prices
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Lenox 3003434LCompare 3 Prices
Lenox 3006060L
£35.79
Lenox 3006060LCompare 2 Prices
Lenox 3002929L
£19.79
Lenox 3002929LCompare 1 Prices
Lenox 3004343L
£26.93
Lenox 3004343LCompare 2 Prices
Lenox 3004646L
£26.78
Lenox 3004646LCompare 1 Prices
Lenox 3006464L
£28.99
Lenox 3006464LCompare 2 Prices
Lenox 3004444L
£23.18
Lenox 3004444LCompare 1 Prices
Lenox 3005656L
£27.55
Lenox 3005656LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-56786
£74.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152240)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex D225 PF-P100 VE25 (260235)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P60 VE25 (260233)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex D225 PF-P220 VE25 (260236)
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSB 50/65/J/OSC/5 (203332)
£73.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3007272L
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£80.03
Shipping: Free
DELOVA LLC
prodImage
£82.33
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£83.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel