Lenox 3004343L

Manufacturer: Lenox
Lenox 3004343L
from £12.64to £32.903 offersManufacturer: Lenox
• Bi-metal drill bit for round holes in various materials
• Optimized tooth geometry for longer service life
• Easy removal of the drill core thanks to SPEED SLOT
• Reduced wall thickness for fast cutting
• Cutting depth of 40 mm
• Suitable for handheld or stationary drills
• Available diameters: 57, 68, 114, or 127 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenox 3004343L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenox T3 Bi Metal Multi Purpose Hole Saw With Speed Slot 2 11/16" 68mm 3004343L 30044343L
Lenox T3 Bi Metal Multi Purpose Hole Saw With Speed Slot 2 11/16" 68mm 3004343L, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£12.64
Shipping: Free
LENOX - Bi-Metal Holesaw 68mm T3004343L
LENOX - Bi-Metal Holesaw 68mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.49 / Unit
More offers
LENOX T30043-43L Bi-Metal Holesaw 68mm LEN30043 T3004343L
LENOX T30043-43L Bi-Metal Holesaw 68mm LEN30043, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-metal drill bit for round holes in various materials
Optimized tooth geometry for longer service life
Easy removal of the drill core thanks to SPEED SLOT
Reduced wall thickness for fast cutting
Cutting depth of 40 mm
Suitable for handheld or stationary drills
Available diameters: 57, 68, 114, or 127 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Lenox 3004343L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenox

Lenox 3006868L
£56.93
Lenox 3006868LCompare 3 Prices
Lenox 3004141L
£23.48
Lenox 3004141LCompare 3 Prices
Lenox 3008888L
£108.39
Lenox 3008888LCompare 2 Prices
Lenox 3005252L
£20.00
Lenox 3005252LCompare 1 Prices
Lenox 3007070L
£56.93
Lenox 3007070LCompare 1 Prices
Lenox 3006060L
£42.25
Lenox 3006060LCompare 1 Prices
Lenox 3003333L
£30.92
Lenox 3003333LCompare 1 Prices
Lenox 3005858L
£36.45
Lenox 3005858LCompare 1 Prices
Lenox 3008080L
£91.02
Lenox 3008080LCompare 3 Prices
Lenox 3009696L
£126.05
Lenox 3009696LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dremel SpeedClic Cutting Disc SC544
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT7206
£13.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004343L
blueparrot99
prodImage
£12.64
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.49 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel