Makita Circular saw blade B-64191

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
from £25.005 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Saw Blade Diameter: 190 mm
• Bore Diameter: 30 mm
• Suitable for Wood
• Number of Teeth: 24
• Cutting Width: 1.45 mm
• Cutting Speed Increased by up to 250%
• Suitable for Battery-Powered Machines
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.00
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£28.95
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA B-64191 Specialized cordless saws 190mm x 30mm x 24T
MAKITA B-64191 Specialized cordless saws 190mm x 30mm x 24T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£25.00
£29.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 190mm 24T 30mm B-64191
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 190mm 24T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Makita B-64191 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 190x30x24T B07RFXM6HT
Suitable for use with cordless circular saws for cutting wood and laminate EFFICUT saw blades are up to 2.5 times faster New carbide tips are designed to reduce contact with the material, Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 190mm 24T Circular Saw Blade Efficut B-64191
Makita 190mm 24T Circular Saw Blade Efficut B-64191, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 190mm 24T Efficut Circular Saw 190x30mm 24T B-64191
Makita 190mm 24T Efficut Circular Saw 190x30mm 24T B-64191, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saw Blade Diameter: 190 mm
Bore Diameter: 30 mm
Suitable for Wood
Number of Teeth: 24
Cutting Width: 1.45 mm
Cutting Speed Increased by up to 250%
Suitable for Battery-Powered Machines

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13063
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT40255
£28.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT8483
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FS-RSP (491582)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 125158-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.95
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel