Makita B-13091

Price History
• Diamond cutting disc of the "COMET" class
• Suitable for ceramic, porcelain, marble, or slate
• Segment height of 5 mm
• Maximum speed of 12,400 rpm
• Diameter of 125 mm
• Bore radius of 22.23 mm
• Thickness of 1.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-13091
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita Comet Continuous Rim Diamond Tile Cutting Disc 125mm B-13091
Makita Comet Continuous Rim Diamond Tile Cutting Disc 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Comet Continuous Rim Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm MAKB-13091
Diameter (mm): 125 Bore Diameter (mm): 22.23 Suitable for: Hard Material Diameter: 125 mm Segment Height: 5 mm, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Diamond Disc for Ceramic & Porcelain Tiles 125mm B-13091
Makita Diamond Disc for Ceramic & Porcelain Tiles 125mm B-13091, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Makita B-13091 Comet Continuous Rim 188538548/UK
Diameter 125mm Segment height 5mm Bore 22.23mm Features Continuous rim, std core Pack quantity 1, Weight: 0.26675933702 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc of the "COMET" class
Suitable for ceramic, porcelain, marble, or slate
Segment height of 5 mm
Maximum speed of 12,400 rpm
Diameter of 125 mm
Bore radius of 22.23 mm
Thickness of 1.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-13091
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£195.99
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 4 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£104.97
Makita DMP181ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£345.42
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99563
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-06987
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502183230)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT5030-QZ
£34.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99550
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9410
£34.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9425
£34.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12136
£32.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Industrial drill chuck with MT 1
£35.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13091
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel