Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
from £40.00to £54.956 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Backing pad
• Diameter 125 mm
• Velcro version
• Suitable for ES 125, ETS 125, ETSC 125
• Connection thread M4
• Bolt circle 90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 125mm Extra Soft Sanding Pad for ETS/ETS EC 125 492282 292282
Festool 125mm Extra Soft Sanding Pad for ETS/ETS EC 125 492282, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Sanding pad ST-STF 125/8-M4-J SW 492282 ultra soft
Festool Sanding pad ST-STF 125/8-M4-J SW 492282 ultra soft, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J SW Sanding Pad - Multi-Colour B003614KKQ
Suitable for ES 125, ETS 125 Elastic structure Soft version Suitable for heavy rounding's and cambers, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 492282 Ultra Soft Sanding Pad 125mm ST-STF 125/8-M4-J SW
Festool 492282 Ultra Soft Sanding Pad 125mm ST-STF 125/8-M4-J SW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Festool 492282 Ultra Soft Sanding pad Backing Pad ST-STF 125/8-M4-J SW
Festool 492282 Ultra Soft Sanding pad Backing Pad ST-STF 125/8-M4-J SW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Backing Pads
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Festool ST D125-M4-SW 125mm Backing Pad 125mm 492282
Festool ST D125-M4-SW 125mm Backing Pad 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Other Sanders
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backing pad
Diameter 125 mm
Velcro version
Suitable for ES 125, ETS 125, ETSC 125
Connection thread M4
Bolt circle 90 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-40559
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT1306-QZ
£36.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Bitset B-55697
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Best of E-Cut Wood & Metal (35222967030)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-64630
£39.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-57336
£39.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita Makblade Circular Saw Blade B-32801
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-OF 1000 (488752)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita E-06987
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
elsonsonline
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
thepowertoolman
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
machinery4wood
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel