Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
from £29.999 offersManufacturer: FestoolPrice History
• Grit P180, diameter 225 mm
• Suitable for gypsum fillers and cement-based fillers
• Multihole abrasive for optimal dust extraction
• Compatible with PLANEX long-neck sanders
• Material: sandpaper
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
Best Prices
£37.09
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Festool Granat 225mm 9 Inch P180 Sanding Sheets Grit – Pack of 5 - New 205657
Genuine Festool Granat 225mm 9 Inch P180 Sanding Sheets Grit – Pack of 5 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Festool 205660 X 25 180 Grit Abrasive Granat Sanding Sheet D225 P180 225mm GR/25
Festool 205660 X 25 180 Grit Abrasive Granat Sanding Sheet D225 P180 225mm GR/25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Festool 205660 STF D225/128 P180 GR/25 Sanding Discs Garnet Pack of 25 4014549381021
Original Festool quality Power source type: hand-operated Package Dimensions: 24.5 L x 5.5 H x 23.5 W (cm) 205660
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
Festool 205660 STF D225/128 P180 GR/25 Sanding Discs Garnet Pack of 25 child-68739
Original Festool quality Power source type: hand-operated Package Dimensions: 24.5 L x 5.5 H x 23.5 W (cm) 205660
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 205660 Abrasives D225 P180 GR/25
Festool 205660 Abrasives D225 P180 GR/25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
Festool 205660 Sanding Pad Discs Granat STF D225/128 225mm 180 Grit Pack Of 25
Festool 205660 Sanding Pad Discs Granat STF D225/128 225mm 180 Grit Pack Of 25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Granat 225mm Sanding Sheets P180 Grit – Pack of 25 – 205660
Festool Granat 225mm Sanding Sheets P180 Grit – Pack of 25 – 205660, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 225mm Granat Abrasives Sanding Discs 180 Grit Box 25 205660
Festool 225mm Granat Abrasives Sanding Discs 180 Grit Box 25 205660, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 180g Pack of 25 205660
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 180g Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grit P180, diameter 225 mm
Suitable for gypsum fillers and cement-based fillers
Multihole abrasive for optimal dust extraction
Compatible with PLANEX long-neck sanders
Material: sandpaper

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita D-21200
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0011)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT5030-QZ
£32.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DT99551
£34.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT6823
£29.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£29.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
jcca0891
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel