Makita B10665-5
Manufacturer: Makita
- Cut-off wheel for dry cutting
- Reinforced fabric layers for high safety
- Straight shape
- Set of 5 cut-off wheels
Price History
1M 3M
Makita B10665-5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Makita
Popular Products

Makita B-43044
£56.95

Lenox 3007272L
£72.01

3M Speedglas 100V
£289.99

Güde OFT 855 (58086)
£67.09

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
5 x Makita B-10665-5 Cut Off Wheels 355mm x 3mm x 25.4mm
5 x Makita B-10665-5 Cut Off Wheels 355mm x 3mm x 25.4mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs

£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Makita 355 mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels - Blue (Pack of 5)
Offer a superb combination of long life and high cutting speed., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita

£24.26
Shipping: Free
5 x Makita B-10665 Abrasive Chop Saw Wheel Metal Cut 355mm x 3 x 25.4mm - 2414EN B-10665-5
5 x Makita B-10665 Abrasive Chop Saw Wheel Metal Cut 355mm x 3 x 25.4mm - 2414EN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels

£25.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita B-10665-5 355 x 3 x 25.4mm Cut-Off Wheel 5pk
Makita B-10665-5 355 x 3 x 25.4mm Cut-Off Wheel 5pk, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£28.55
Shipping: Free
Makita 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5) B-10665-5
Makita 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5), Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Abrasives > Abrasive Wheels > Cup Grinding Wheels

£40.79
Shipping: Free
Makita B-10665-5 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5) MAKB106655
Makita B-10665-5 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5) MAKB106655, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs

£41.64
Shipping: Free
Makita 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5) B-10665-5
Makita 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£41.88
Shipping: Free
Makita 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5) B-10665-5
Makita 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£41.88
Shipping: Free
Makita 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5) B-10665-5
Makita 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£41.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5) MAKB106655
Makita 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£41.99
Shipping: Free
Makita - 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5) B-10665-5
Makita - 355mm Abrasive Chop Saw Wheels (Pack 5), Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Tools > Cutting Tools > Other Cutting Tools

£46.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.02 / Unit
Metal Chop Saw Cutting Disc, 355mm x 3mm x 25.4mm, Pack of 5 - MAKITA B-10665-5
Metal Chop Saw Cutting Disc, 355mm x 3mm x 25.4mm, Pack of 5 - MAKITA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs

£46.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cut-off wheel for dry cutting |
| Reinforced fabric layers for high safety |
| Straight shape |
| Set of 5 cut-off wheels |
Price History
1M 3M
Makita B10665-5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products