Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717110015)

Price History
• Sanding sheets with an edge length of 130mm
• Grit: 240
• Attachment: Hook-and-loop quick fastening
• 50x sanding sheets, perforated, grit 240
• Universal – for universal use on almost all materials
• Perforated, for use with perforated sanding pad and dust extraction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717110015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FEIN Sanding Sheets Perforated Pack of 50
Sanding Sheets Perforated Pack of 50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£24.17
Shipping: Free
Sanding Sheets Perforated Pack of 50 FEI63717110015
Brand :- FEIN Product code :- 63717110015 Grain : 80 Qty : Pack Of 50 Image is for Illusionary purpose only
prodImage
£24.31
£31.26
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
FEIN 63717110015 Perforated Triangle G80 Sanding Sheet, Multi-Colour B0000223Q7
The health hazards associated with sanding paint or varnish can be prevented Type: 80 grit sheet Corundum abrasive grain and full resin bond, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Fein
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
FEIN Perforated Sanding Sheets x50 - Various Grits (40, 80, 120, 180) 63717110015
FEIN Perforated Sanding Sheets x50 - Various Grits (40, 80, 120, 180), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.19 / Unit
Product Details
Sanding sheets with an edge length of 130mm
Grit: 240
Attachment: Hook-and-loop quick fastening
50x sanding sheets, perforated, grit 240
Universal – for universal use on almost all materials
Perforated, for use with perforated sanding pad and dust extraction

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717110015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£283.82
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£199.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 14 Prices
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)
£82.99
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£64.99
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 2 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£395.99
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)
£1,403.73
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B10665-5
£24.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
ERSA 0A52
£24.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK10JSB
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Copy ring D 24 mm (492182)
£24.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12239
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter C (197005-0)
£24.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT6823
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£19.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
£23.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717110015)
datapowertools
prodImage
£24.17
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.19 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel